MEN

Click on the Cover to buy the new issue
MAY 2024
THE PRESTIGE:Diana Yagoda,Model Boris Stepanchuck
STYLE IS A PASSION:Nixon,Shaunta Swan,Andrew Seldom
BLACK:Anastasia Merkureva,Sigma
PORTRAITS OF A GREAT ACTOR:Diego De Francesco,Tito Borsa
AT THE ATTIC:Tatiana Tochelovskaya,Eugene Ziling
BUSINESS:Belkov Mikhail Vladimirovich,Karina
BE YOURSELF:Alyona Kalinovskaya,KATYA CHERNIAVSKAIA,4ernulya_kids
BLOOM:Alena Gaidrik,Kirill Sytnik
HONESTY:Egor Filippov,Denis Shcheglov

THE STRUGGLE:Anna Wycz,Daniel Aether
PHARAE’S WORKS:Pharae hsu
TAPE:Aysha
龙运冲天:ZHOUWU,曾志冬
THE SAMURAI ONLY HAS A WAY:Elizaveta
FETTER掃地風:James,Teddy Lee,Kleist Tou陶瑜珩
DUALITY:Denisse Garcia,Fernando Saldívar
SERHIY KUSHAK:
AFRICA BLUES:Mychael Dune,Pierre-Louis Miezi-Pengai
ACTOR ASTAKHOV DENIS:Elena Kulakova,Astakhov Denis Andreevich
ABOUD:ABOUD SHAMI,Armando Barangay Simpliciano
SHADOWS:Max Rokitsky,Vadim Belykh
ISLAND MALE PORTRAIT:DENIS ZAMATAEV,Khamitsevich Aliaksei
JUST IN CASE:Maxim Garbenko,Lera Velldoom,Monoflowers,Anton Ivchik
SOULFUL INTERSECTIONS:Manikene,Pavel Diaz,Can't STOP Fashion,Reece Jackson
SUMER MODEL:Kristian Kondeff,John D'Ambrosio
RAEL SKATER:Israel Perez,Molly&Israel
REINCARNATION:Natalia Chertishcheva
APRIL 2024
RETRO: Azizbek Daminov
DANIEL: Kolesnikova Anna
NIKITA: Vlad Sadovnichiy, Mode Production, Mode Academy, Zurin Nikita
ZARYA: Artem Mikryukov, Kirill Barygin, Sofi Stepanyan
FAIR LINE IN THE DARKNESS: Jylia Ilina, Ruslan Batrshin
THE BURN OUT: Diadema Academy, Ferrari Fashion School, Arianna Menduni, Vincenzo Biscotti, Francesco Vincenti, Riccardo Carrapa
PHOTO STUDIO: Bonvoyay
MIDNIGHT IN ARIZONA: Simone Panetta, Domitilla Coni, Francesco Marinelli, Ruj Heritage
DUALISM: Evin Sonmez, Mikołaj Stojanow-Jaskot, Mateusz Gryglas, Jowita Paszkowska, Zofia Skiba
PORTFOLIO: Jake spencer, Saliu Quessangue Seide, Aya Sturza, Derick Agyemang, George
ARIEL: Verbitskaya Raiska, Ariel Yoffe
BLUE SIDE OF 2000S: Senya Barskiy, Vadim
AMONG THE LIGHTS: Yuliya Davydchik, Danik
VINTAGE: Stephan Alidu, Ivan Matsopa
TALHA POYRAZ: Talha Poyraz
IT'S HARD TO BE NOTICED IN OUR WORLD: Natali Sizova, Omar Ceesay
ANGEL OF SUCCESS: Anar Bayramli, Rossy Mayunda
KAL-IFIED:Luis Nunez,Anthony Mangham,Kal
IT'S A MAN'S MAN'S MAN'S WORLD:NADAV PISAM,Lior Agiman Pisam
THE BROTHERS:Lewe And Bahne Hingst,Katsiaryna Burei,Julia Smilovitsky
ALEXANDR:Alexandr Bunets,Alena Tsybulka
THE SCENT OF THE TREND:Kazakov Kirill,Anna Parfenova
THE NEW AGE MAN:Patrik Bánhegyi,Peter kubak
COFFEETIME:Andrea Schenke,Konstantinos Megapanos
#MYCALVINS PHOTOSHOOT:Ernesto Bell,Daniella Peralta,Jaylin Koneke,Maximilliano Payan,Patrick Penuliar,Alexia Peralta,Studio 897,Brittany Lee
MOTORCYCLE AS A LIFESTYLE AND SPIRIT OF FREEDOM:Repnikov Roman,Olga Ivolga
ARIEL:Verbitskaya Raiska,Ariel Yoffe
POST:Maxim Kamennov,Mark Albertovich,Julia Baturina,Inter Studio
SPRING IS ON THE VERGE:Shilyaeva Svetlana,Semyon Dmitriev
KALEIDESCOPE:Saba Ali,Andrew Clark,Kim Garcia,Sharifa Khatib,Jacob Nabhan
MEN'S FEELINGS:Rasul,Boris Ameronow
MATURITY JOURNEY: Capturing the Essence at 28:Leandro Simões,Bruno Muller,Leandro Gabriel Simoes de Almeida
THE BRIGHTEST STAR:王梓阳
THE MALE BEAUTY:Lysa Studios Paris,Sam Exta,Nadezhda Makarova,Urbanshadow
SABBIA IMMOBILE:ggggui_film
BOGDAN:Goncharenko Bogdan,Elena Kostenko,Tatyana Samoilova
EGOR BURTSEV:Egor Burtsev
RICARDO RIVERA:Ricardo Rivera,Jann Bungcaras,Perfetto Model Management,Regina Abellon
TELER SISOMBATH:Teler Sisombath
READY FOR SUCCESS:Samuel Dorociak,Andriana Pryhara,Ivana Matuskova,Štefan Chodúr
OBLIVION:Veit Jedamski,Nikolay Shpilevoy
LOST BOY:Goran Radojkovic,ilija vujcic
BY BURNING THE PAST, YOU FIND THE FUTURE:Dzmitry Alisau,Tanya Frolova
INSENYA:Kulba Ivan
NORTHERN BEAUTY OF AGE:Natalia Chertishcheva,Konstantin Zotin,Ksenia Rybkina
BEN PETERSEN:Ben Petersen,Toby Harrison,Gilco
MAJESTIC:Shikh Asheq Fakhran
SUNNY MOOD:Artemy Klimenko,Veshki park hotel,Melehina Anastasia
ONE DAY:Devankar Mukhi,Viktoriya Shrubok
RENAISSANCE MAN:Fuaad Abdool,Mashapa Rose

MARCH 2024
KEYSHAWN: Laura Stjohn - PicsByPixi, Keyshawn Bennette
SAVAGE GARDEN: Boris, Ivan Glushko
RAW SIGHT: Henry O'Silva, Gina Baker
KNOTTED: The Macrame Artist, Floralice Herrera, Alo Rangell, Amanda Morie, Jeremy Eon
KRISTIAN KONDEFF: Kristian Kondeff, Miguel Harichi, Néstor Moreno, Jonathan Canella, Fran Morcu, Sergio Corbacho
BROTHERS B: ANDRE, BLIN, NEW BLACK MODELS, Eduardo Zabiela
ENERGY: Lafeich, Atta, Grisha Marvin
YOUR ROSE: Natalia Yarantseva, Alena Rey, Modus_vivendis, Whitestudio, Ekaterina Sharapina, _jeremias_0
LOST: Aleksandr Morozov, Vlada's Media
SELF PORTRAIT TO INSPIRE OTHERS: Magda Gamreklidze, Broderick Daniel
BLAME MY YOUTH: Dmitriy Zemlyanov
SILENCE BEFORE THE STORM: Anastasia Lipkevich, Andrei Drozdov
FRIENDSHIP PHOTO SESSION: Uliana Volegova, Daniil Zameshaev
LIKE A SERENDIPITY: Sandy Martinez, JL - K2
MICHAL OZDOBA: ozdoba_michal, paulina.fq
FIRE COLD: Artem, Ashot Khachatryan, Anastasia Burtseva
LORD: Giulia Alfano, Matteo Andrea Polini, Lac Libera Accademia Creativa, Marika Lombardi, Elisabetta Rende
ELEGANCE: YUWEN, iamjojiemakeupartist, arazzsrazzwill
ONE ON ONE: Ekaterina, Valleri Shama
KENZTHATGUY: Kenley Laurent, Aman Lexidor, Ktg Visuals, Michael B. Sails, Valentino Omar
REMOVE OUTERWEAR: Viktor Hudyma, Evgenii Molochko
DANIIL: Daniil Babenko, Evgeniya Teslenko
FILTERS: Consuelafilotemakeupartist, IPM, Razvan Korodi, Emanuel Dobranel
ALEXANDER: doctor_svetlichny, Inessa Hromova
SURPLUS SARTORIAL: Dwayne Ludwig, Maximilian Seed, Tien Nguyen
IN TUNE WITH THE NATURE OF THE PHILIPPINES: Mario A Martinez, Nathan Cruz
COLOURFUL DAY IN THE BARRIO: MICHAEL ABULE, Choice Model , Model Direct, Eve Ibgui
LUV PLAYBOY: Nigel Crocker, Pras Luebke
NOA RAWITZ: Andrea Torres, Dmitrii Kastalskii, Rinat Shahmetov, Sage Rose, Bynoarawitz
LEAVIN' ALL THOSE WORRIES BEHIND: Mostafa Aly, Ashwin
SHARP AND TIMELY SHOOT AUDACITY: Lim Zhia Hau
TEXTURE: Jualille Curtis, Kayla Hammell, Mary Stephens, Stephan Oleara
DENSITY OF ANGLES: Altunashvili Saba, Pietro Gordon
FROZEN BLACK: Dmitry Yarmychuk, Katerina Mishkel
NOIR: Anthony Joyce, Dillon North, Anthonymakeupxo
MALE PORTRAITS: Oleg Gurev
VIKING WARRIOR THEMED PHOTOSHOOT: Demeetre Tillery, Ernesto Bell, Young Agency, Steve Chadwick

ISTANBUL: Lena Gulec, Anil Tutmaz, Sessibon, 3d Capetown
NECK TATTOS: Deborah Nakaska, Jake Tamagi, Chuck Szmurlo
SUNNY DAY ON THE SHORE: Denis, Roman Petrov
BARDEL STATES: bublikov_sasha_, Vitali Zhykharau
GENTLEMAN: Nikita Vyguzov
HOMECOMING: Jurijs Plohenko, Anastasija Lescenko
WHISPERS OF IDENTITY: Hams Awad, Hadi Mohamed
STARBOY SELF PORTRAIT: João Cardoso Ferreira
VISIONAIRE BY HARRISON BOGATSU: Refentse Harrison Bogatsu, Serag222
YOURSELF: Your Choice, Silvia Biafora, Agnese Sanchez, Andrea Anguria, Andres Baldwin, Simone Passeri, Alessandro Atria
PORTRAIT OF A SCULPTOR: Nikolay Zavoloka, Andrey Selyutin
MAN BY THE SEA: Yamilia Thon
FEBRUARY 2024
CIGAR LOUNGE:Montel Johnson, Denzel Williams, Garrin Evan
FROZEN ILUSION:Tmg - Talent Group Management, Henry O'Silva
THAILAND:Viki
ANGEL IN THE CITY:Igor, Alexandra Vainshtein
NARCISSUS:Datlas Erre, Danimo Art, Mirco Nese, Laura Ravelli Del Vascello
LOST MAN:Dom
TRANSFORMATION:Evgeniy, Nelli Zolotaya
MUSIC IN MY MIND:Karaseva Julia
SELF REFLECTION:Evergreen Talents Modelling Agency, Sivashankar Charles
VERSATILITY: Sheri Angeles, Ayden Behn
SHAVING IN NATURE: Roman Saf, Nikita Rumiantcev
STONE COLD: Andrey Lukovnikov, Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Chris Niklasson
TAKE SHELTER: Roman Markizov, Alena Hedwig
VLADIMIR SYCHKOV: Ekaterina Dokuchaeva, GORDEY SANAEV , ULYANA MAKSIMENKO , DOKATYA KIDSPHOTO

RED SHADOWS: Yulia Kovaleva, YULIA CHERNOVA, Xu Dong
BEST INDIVIDUALITY IS REVEALED IN SIMPLICITY: Grace Kelou, Sonya Khvatova
EMIL: Akhmetov Emil, MODE PRODUCTION, Tatiana Velikanova, MODE MODEL ACADEMY
MIKHAIL: Tovmasyan Irina, First Models Sochi
LOVERBOY: Jennifer, Marie-therese Hanna, Boris Brenman, Jamil

BEYOND LABELS: Weekday, Maggie Ioannidou, Vivienne Westwood, Christian Haase, The Kooples, Pilgrim, Indeed Model Management Berlin, ASOS DESIGN, Stela Alusi, Emporio Armani, Sílvia Sousa
CITY WALK: Maria Berezhnaya, Bennet Simmang
JULIO ON BEACH: Ashish Thorecha, Aura Talents, Julio Padial
BENTON'S DOWNTIME: Anrie De Klerk, Jann Bungcaras, Benton-Steele Botes, Perfetto Model Management
MAGIC TRANSFORMATION: Diego Casallas, Valentina Cardona, Duc
SUN-KISSED SERENITY: ALEX FRADIS, River Chad
TWINFINITY COUTURE: Alberto Maiorelli, Alena Mayuk, Carlotta Tortorelli
WALKING IN BERLIN: Angelo D'aiello, Anna Erfurt
HEADSPACE: Alicia Barnet, Rama, Zayd Cus
OSCAR'S STYLE: Martina Wallin, OSCAR PARIS, Kirill Strunnikov
DREAMERS: Maserati Alfa Romeo Of Toronto, Toronto Fashion Academy, Leonardo Gomez, Basil Waris, Taisha Ramirez, Jay Amortegui, Dan Bartlett


NO ONE LIKES MARMALADES: Sergej Multakh, Denis Karelov
BACK TO THE FUTURE: Prosto Yana, Mihail Dolgov
TRAMONTO DEL SOLE: Tuğçe Oğuz, Koray Bozkurt, Furkan AYYILDIZ
SEA CLASS: MOMO, Federico Porrello
NEW SUBMISSION: Prageethsilvaa, suhaell, Westhavenmngt
INTO THE MYSTIC: Marta Beatrice Anghel, Gian Marco Toracchio
ORIGINALITY: Ryan Eftekhar
HALLUCINOGENS: Anna Mykytenko, Nikolay Shpilevoy
JANUARY 2024
BOYS DON’T CRY: Elisa Viaggi, Agnese Miralta, Keltan Lawler, Domitilla Pastore, Camilla Di Gianni, Giacomo Franci
SNOWY CHRISTMAS FAIRYTALE: Billy Hazel, Panos Misailidis, Xristos Louris
IN THE WOODS: Antonio Gonzalez, Shaan Prabhakar
POWER: mohammad mehrabi, Alireza Shashahani, Reza Ghadiriyan
EJ AND PATRICK: Ernesto Bell, Young Agency, Patrick Penuliar, Steve Chadwick
EMMANUEL ODIASE: Olga Mastronardi, Emmanuel Odiase, Larisa Pashchenko, Nicole Polo
SNOW PRINCE: Billy Hazel, Xristos Louris, Panos Misailidis
MALE EMOTIONS: Alex Green, Alla Palanytsia
MICHAEL: Anna Pashkova
MOHIT CHAUHAN: Mohit Chauhan, Rk.shooter
GREGORY: GREGORY BORBON, halle chandler
FLASH IS PROHIBITED: Carson Ball, Amisha Nair
STREET SERENADE: Diana Mupereri, Antonio Luna, 6ixElement Entertainment Group, Jacob Dela Rosa
ANATOLY: Inna Shayh, Zhanna Star
VITALY: Vitaly Surin, Katya Vasilyeva
TEA TIME: Michał Karpiński, Adrian Paszul
THIS IS SAM: Sam Varley, Emanuel Paduret
SEPIA DREAM: Matthew Hodgson, Images by Adrianna LLC
MASK: Biyu xu, cfm-恺 @cfm agency
FRANCK DANICAN: franck danican
NIGHT WANDERER: Siyasat Mann
LEWIS BEILHARZ MAKES ART GREAT AGAIN: David Ibarra, Lewis Beilharz
THRU A PIRATE'S SOUL: Carola Masciaghi, Andrea Imperio
FROSTY SUNSET: Maria Bagirova, Pavel Karenchuk
ASIAN TRADITIONAL MEN SHOOT: Reva, Papay Canvas, Sayan Mallik, Rahul Sardar
ALESSANDRO MASTROFILIPPO: Alessandro Mastrofilippo
FORMAL WEAR: Kenneth Parker, Samantha Molett
ROLLING WITH THE STORM: Ronny Reeves, Alyssa Van Lanen
ENTER THE VOID: Humberto Dupont, Cristhian Noriega, Alberto Alvarez
OVERTHINK: Ryan Eftekhar, no organization has ever supported me, Mahdi bolandnazar
CATARSIS: Montero, Loui Martinez, Alex Rivera
MODERN MAN: Jason X Hudson, Huseyin Yildiz
IT'S ONLY A GAME: Andrey Lukovnikov, Aarón Garcia Girona
FREEDOM: Kirill Maryasov, Julia Novikova
BIG BOSS: Denis, Julia Komarovskaia

DECEMBER 2023
BETWEEN STYLE AND FLOWERS: Sam Moud, Lizeth Duran Rodriguez
GOOD SESSION: Andrei, Dmitrii
JASSER: Armando Barangay Simpliciano, Jasser Lajnef
EASY RIDER: Andrey Lukovnikov, Micael Castanheira
INK & FLOWERS: Justin Stewart, Tim Gerdes, Shawn Red
HEAVY CALM: Don Quincy, Peter Loung
HAMZA: HAMZA
DARK MATTER: Pascal Michalski, Nikolay Shpilevoy
NOVICHKOV VYACHESLAV: Guschina Svetlana, Linda Models Sochi, Ekaterina Novichkova
THEY ARE DIFFERENT: Liana Lucci
IF YOU WANT TO BE MORE SUCCESSFUL MAKE MORE ATTEMPTS: Kenan_ghaith, Lara Klimova
EVENING WALK: Sergey Safronov, Marusya Molodec
PORTRAITS OF INSTAGRAM INFLUENCER: Tushar Patidar
GEEZII FRAMES: Bash690, Kareem Lawal
BASKET PARK NAPLES: Elvira La Rocca
BASKING IN NATURE'S GLOW: essam el
ALEKSANDER PETRENKO: Anna Mayer, Aleksandr Petrenko
FATALE BY THEE DIRECTOR: Charisse Alvarez, Phoenix, Cash Snaps
DMITRY: Dmitry, Kseniya Kunitskaya
MUST TO MASK: Evie Trice, Kweku Mophasa, Ikon Shepherd, Roasted Kweku
ONUR KOCAK: TOĞAN KUTER EREN, Onur Koçak
FRACTURED VIGOR: Alicja Łabądź, Jacek Pawlus, Alicja Lesiak, Piotr Jaskułowski
MALE PORTRAIT: Tania Technous
BEAUTY IS IN THE EYE OF THE BEHOLDER: Karaksina Anastasia, Gosha Ipatov
SUMMER FLASHBACK: Lucas Ulmer, Franz Seckel
STOPING MOLES: Jo Herrera, Theo By
INVINCIBLE: BRUD, Grisha Marvin
IT WAS WHITE AND WET IN THE MIST: Ruslan, Gleb, Magnifique.management
1991: Kai Ge, Artiom Akimov
FRIDAY EVENING: Valaklava_akula, Yaroslav kuznetsov
ART OF COFIDANCE: Oxana Alex, Nikola Masonicic
TORSO TEMPTATION: Diana Mupereri, Aadityam Modgal, Antonio Luna, Pooya Saedi, 6ixElement Entertainment Group


ENCHANTE: Martim Morais, Vladimir Frol, Ioana Farcas
IVAN: Anastasia Peredumina
CONFUSION: Xun Zhan, Teddy Lee, Kleist Tou
JDYS V.2: Andrey Lukovnikov, JDYS, José David Plaza Serrano, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
OCTOBER: Maryia Ilyuchyk
ABOLITIONISM: Kai Ge, Dominik Bieliak
NOVEMBER 2023
AUGUST: August Birkeland, Henriette Grenness
RUNAWAY: Katerina Mishkel, Buchatsky Ilya
THIS IS A MAN'S WORLD: Alina Zakhartsova, Vadim Adamenko
SYMBOL OF FASHION: Khalil Fomby, Maurice Barksdale III
HAMZA VAROL: Togan Kuter Eren, Hamza Varol
POWER: Danya Renkov, Assa
GIACOMO GALLANI: Alice Connors, Giacomo Gallani
STREET WEAR BY THE DRIP FATHA: Jason X Hudson, Monroe ROI The Model
CLASSIC COLOR BLOCK: Ariana Lima
WAITING FOR YOU: Vladimir Konyushenko, Dmitrieva Natalia
URBAN STYLE FASHION SHOOT IN MANHATTAN: Jahmoy Davis, Jeffrey Sielski
STREET STYLE IN LONDON: Demian Rud, Maryna Halanova
SUNSET: Yuliya Malyshka, Aleksandr Malyshko-Karnaukhov
SCULPTING GREATNESS: THE ART OF ELEGANTANCE: Donald Schultz, Franck Danican
RIO: GoodByeRI0UWillBMissed
CHOOSE THE CHARACTER: Martin Slatkovsky, Jana Vlckova, Pavol Klucka
ARTAK HARUTYUNYAN: Artak Harutyunyan

SYMPHONY OF GRAY:Nikita Fominichev,Grisha Marvin
GENTLE MAN:kenan ghaith,Kenan_ghaith
MEET MONROE ROI THE MODEL:Jason X Hudson,Monroe ROI The Model
GET READY FOR A BATTLE:Gabriele Graziani,Rez Model Scout,Barbara Ferro
VLAD:Vlad,Vsevolod
MOTION:Anastasios Syriopoulos,Tristan Gazeau,Lambert Chatelain
CUTRAWW:Donte Campbell,Abass Koroma
GARDEN:Sveta Grigorieva,Pasha
VALENTINA ZABELINA:Valentina Zabelina,Vitya
PHOTOS OF A MAN:Sergey Marakhin,Alexander Moskovkin,Victor Yagunov
BORN FROM THE RAYS OF THE SUN:Subhan Omar,Ian Steveson
MAN IN THE STREET:Vitaly,Ivan Kozhin
WRITER:Mark Leshkevich,Christina Starkova,Kuznetsova Aleksandra
OCTOBER 2023
THE JOURNEY IS MORE IMPORTANT THAN THE DESTINATION:Derrick Mutuku,Mariia Iakupova
LIGHT OR DARK SIDE?:Anthony Arquier,Kirill Strunnikov
NOT-SO-BASIC:Tatiana Lyahnovich
SELF-MADE:Ella Scott Wallace,Angel Farias,Zoe Sedano
PSYCHEDELIC DREAMLAND:GwokWen,JiaYi
THE RED THREAD:Stanislav Glinskiy,Nina Skrabets
FROM THE DARKNESS:Ekaterina Baeva,Prosto Yana,Alexander Melnik
SHOOTING PROFESSIONAL:Soufiane Abid,Saymon
BALI MAN:Elizaveta Gribanova,Yura Larionov
ZHENYA KONDRATYEVA:Raspopov Ivan,Zhenya Kondratyeva
ALEXANDER:Eremenko Olga,Alexander
ONCE UPON A TIME:Nikita Smokinkin,Lera Solieva
ARMSS:Artem Stepanov,Camilla Burkhanova,Mukantaeva Milada
PORCELAIN:ANDREY REDKO,Evgeniya Bogomolova

MINIMALISM:Danis,Softal
GOLDEN PHARAOH: David Alexander Silva,Janette Lucio,Terry Gooch
THE GREEN GARDEN:Muhammad Akbar Reid,Robert Glover
JDYS:Andrey Lukovnikov,JDYS,José David Plaza Serrano,Ekaterina Lukovnikova
LIBRARY:Anastasia Fabish,Emmanuel
BE YOURSELF AND LET OTHERS BE THEMSELVES:Asan Talgatov,Anastasiia Gudkova
REALNESS:Kamil Blaziak,Karolina Bulanowska
ROHIT JANGID:Kunal Candids,Rohit Jangid
URBAN:Jaroslav Sigma,Korchagina Svetlana
CHICKS AND MAN:Ivanova Anastasia Vladimirovna
DAVID:Nelli Zolotaya,David Zolotoy
MONOCHROMATIC MARVEL:Christina Duschak,Artur-Yurii Chuprynskyi
GLEB TEST SHOOT:Tatiana Zinchenko,Open Models,Gleb
OCTOBER ISSUE:Konark Josan,Nawaz Sharif
WHO AM I?:Max Osipchuk,Dmitrieva Natalia
SEPTEMBER 2023
LORDSWRATH: Jefferson Liu, Lordswrath
АLIEN: Elena, Anatoly Matorykin
ENDLESS SPRING: Gioele Ravizza, Elisa Baudino
LOOKING FOR YOU: Yan Li, Austin He, Rio
MIGHTY REAL: Bjorn Pierre Arias Hylton, Fabian Barillas
SMALL TOWN BOY CHASING HIS DREAMS: Siyasat Mann
FEMI IN JEWELS: Sally Wedeles, Sophia Guillaume, Femi K. Avolonto, Pénélope Roy-Dumouchel, Hornycatjewelry, Julie Williston
CASH GREEN: Cash Green, Omar Guirindola
ALVARO ROLDAN: Alvaro Roldan, Annasenan
TRENDS: Bamboo PhotoLab, Nicholas Lampart
PORTFOLIO SHOOT: Sabien Smith, Jeffrey Perry
SHOOTING MODE: Diego Zarulli, Francesco Lembo, Ferdinando Chioccarelli, Free Models Agency
KONARK JOSAN: Konark Josan, Nawaz Sharif
SANCTUARY: Breonn Lyons, William Vaughn
MODERN MAN: Henry O'Silva, Gina Baker
BATHANDWA MATYOLO THE UNDERDOG: Danzfuss Photography, 33 And Me Talent Agency, Bathandwa Matyolo
XAVIER COREAS: Xavier Coreas, Shawn Red, Tim Gerdes
GLOWING MEN: Sayantan Roy, Debanjan Chakraborty, Sayeed Khan
CITY OF OTHER PEOPLE: Kai Ge
ALI KHAN: Ali Khan
ALEXANDER: Alexander Novruk, Sasha Martinetz, Sofia Kazakova, Mode production, Dasha Bertova
SUN KISSED: Jack Billmann, Neus Xinchi Liria Vivancos, Sandra Ruibal Petrus, Catalina Romero Hoyos
HANDSOME MALE PORTRET: Assol
ALADIN AYADI: Aladin Ayadi, Kateryna Morozova
CALL ME A RICH II: Durden, Artllcure Ch, Manyuan, Zhangguy, Osamu
MAN OF THE HOUSE: Nicolas Bogenschutz, Omar Barhoumi
THE CONTINENTAL: Mojo Styles, Caitlin Star-Duff, Joshua Schroeder, Pig and hen, Katie J
SMPLE AND RELAXED: Stanyslav Kyrychenko
FEAR OF GOD CAMPAIGN: Lawrance Ortiz, Jaiden Steele
DON'T FEAR THE STORM: Ronny Reeves, Alyssa Van Lanen
BOY AND ORANGES: Valeri Vatel, Gerasimov Ivan Andreevich

ALEXANDR: Alexandr, Kseniya Kunitskaya
KIRILL - ATHLETE, ROMANTIC AND MUSICIAN: Evgeniy Terehin, Kirill
DANCING IN THE STREET: Kamil Zdankowski, Michal Ignar, Mariusz Filon
BEACH SHOOT: Lawrance Ortiz, Jaiden Steele
BRIAR ETHERIUS: Marlon Senanayake, Onlybriarstrijd
VENUS: Artem Manerov, Alexey Petrov, Anna Kogan, Yana Gritsai
MAN PORTRAIT: Anastasia Palamidi

AUGUST 2023
VEON SELMAN BY JAMIE MANN: BMG Models, Jamie Mann, Veonselman
DAYFLY NIGHTMARE: Klaudia Poloncova, Liza Ovcharenko
NASOS: Theodora Dourali, No Limits Models Agency, Mike Nikolios, Nasos Gatsos
BLACK SUIT: Andrey Lukovnikov, Dmitrii Shlein, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
HARRY AMES TO MODELS 1: Rennato Oliveira, Harry Ames
ANGEL OR DEMON?: Herve Godard, Cyprien Leym Photographies, Baptiste24k
SUMMER: Alena Krasnonos
FOR ANY BUSINESS: Jean Gunther, Lera Solieva, Firdaus Ehson
SUMMER TIME: Lucy Crow, JM Lagham
NIZAR: Armando Simpliciano, Nizar
TAKING THE FASHION INDUSTRY BY STORM: Archie Taylor, Fvmous Will
CURTAIN CALL: Ken Urso, Heidi Margocsy, Danny Gorman
PEAKY BLINDERS: Ksenia Akulova, Natalia Gushchina, Denis Medvedef, Daria Akulova
BLUE JEANS: Andrey Lukovnikov, Dmitrii Shlein, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
TESTING ERVENSKY: Ervensky Louis, Brian Huey

STYLISH IN BLACK: Renata Zazulak, Philipp Mieczkowski
DEADLINE: Tim Karashaev, Paulina Mieczkowska-Tumilowicz, Pawel Tumilowicz
DANGER: Julia, Alexey, Tanya
DISHAI: Dmitrii Shlein, Andrey Lukovnikov, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
MONOCHROMATIC AND BOLD: Sonu Sharma, Ricardo Araujo

YOUTH ON THE COAST OF THE GULF OF FINLAND: Elena Sergeeva, Tosha
SUMMER VIBE: Natallia, Dimitri
THE BEAUTY IN BLACK & WHITE: Konan Kouakou, Jeremy Butler, Jerome Gozon, David Cassidy
FREEDOM: Skobelev Alexander, Parhomtseva Oksana
CREATOR: Julia Sirenko, Vladimir Muzychenko, Olga Shkarupina, Anastasia Silkina, Brazhinsky Vitaly

B&W SIMPLE PORTRAITS:Alexander,Alex,Alexander Kuzas,Ilya,Vlad,Eugene Buzuk
STEPPING OUT IN HIGH CLASS FASHION:Elite Showcase Modelling Agency,Jake Foster,Medusa Hire Pty Ltd
WINGS OF DESIRE:Kolibridres,Denis Medvedev,Polina Ionidi
I WANT TO GO TO IRELAND:Dennis Zetterberg,Hillel Yunkyoung Kim
THE WOODCUTTER:Anna Mayer,Eduard Mayer
LINES OF FATE:Igor Kiselev,Valeria Taneeva,Model SMG Kovrov,Valeria Taneeva

HALF LIGHT:Hirbod Tajvar,
Ryan🫀Eftekhar
,Mahdi bolandnazar,Romina Ashrafi
SPIRIT OF FREEDOM:Artur Gubaidullin,Aliya Sultanova
AQUA:Benedetta Fida,Ferrari Fashion School,Federico Calvi,Marco Marezza,Arianna Menduni,Riccardo Carrapa,Leslie Scholl
TIEMPO:Natali otero
THE SUNRISE:Tatiana Tochelovskaya,Iren Rutkovskaya,Daniil Pikarenko
KONARK JOSAN:Konark Josan,All Team Credits
ASHISH SAWANT:Ashish Sawant,Ashish Sawant,Pranita Sabale,Asmita Sandip
I KNOW WHAT I LIVE FOR:Butorin Valery,Hromaya Natalia
FRONT COVER JALS: Jals
CHRISTOFFER:Gessica Wijk,Christoffer
BLACK LAKE:Nadezhda Norkina,Vlad Pechenkin
WALK IN THE WOODS:Kuzmenko Natalia,Alexandr Osochuk
URBAN ILLUSION:Tatiana Levchenko,Alexander Kashchenko
JOHANNESBURG FASHION THRIFT:Jacob Mayy,Nduduzo Dlamini,Sizwe Dube
GEORGIAN MOUNTAINS:Anastasiia Fraerman,Vladimir Fraerman
EMBRACING FREEDOM, CREATIVITY, AND INDIVIDUALITY:Desh Abayagunawardana,DA Capture Productions,Harshana Senavirathne
MASHAL KHAN:Malik Ahmes Kasi.,MASHAL KHAN.
ALEEM KASSAM:Mekal Mcgowan,Saijal Wright,Aleem Kassam,Bully Blocker,Rainne Medina,Joy Castillo,Kiln - Ceramic Jewelry,Yvonne Hanson

SEEING WHAT YOUR MISSING:Ryan Butler,Jason Nelson
BARBA:Avishek Dutta,Pratik Majumder
MAJESTIC OASIS:Tony Atwater,Christian Powell
BROWN BOY CHRONICLES: Empowering Stories, Culture, and Identity:Desh Abayagunawardana,DA Capture Productions,Osal De Alwis
RIDER:michael rivera,Nicholas Provenza
OVERCAST DAY AND SPEEDOS - AN UNLIKELY MATCH:Douglas Silvestri
WASHDAY:Lena Idzi,Manuel Stepanov
VIBRANT:Nithin advaith
JULY 2023
Sophisticated Nights: Spencer Hawkins, Che Echols
Legend: Egor Karachentsev, Alena Grebennikova
Broke Millionaire: Valentina Bianca del Pozo, Joaquin Viera, Milena Briones, Facundo Mas
Cold urban: Alvaro Samuel de Oliveira Batista, Victor Augusto, Ailton F Souza, Alberto Soares
Natalia Shelest: Natalia Shelest, Boris Shelest
Ehi! Baby: Luca Petrella, Salvatore Di Guardo
Fields Of Gold: Oleg Antimoni, Michel Chokurei
Melehina Anastasia: Melehina Anastasia, Dimitri Afanasov
Beginning: Victoria Selezneva, Vladimir Krasnov
Take me to the Heaven: Guilherme Gomes Pinho, Vanilson Coimbra, Vinicius Martini, Ailan Alves
Outback: Nikolay Vasilyevich Pechenkin, Nadezhda Norkina
There's no one else: Alexander Seredin, Alena Hedwig, Andrey Levchenko
David & Mike: David Castanheira, Micael Castanheira, Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Andrey Lukovnikov, IMIRAGEmagazine
Vintage Art: Samuel Maina, Streetlights
Riverside: Lucas Geoffrey Simonian, Ian David Brearley
In the old park: Evgenia Gorbaneva, Irina Marinina, Dyachenko Yaroslav
Music of nature: Marina Danilova, Leonid Lipenko
Fashion Shoot in Manhattan: Ryan Lorenz, Jeffrey Sielski
Editorials headshots: Rony Thilakan, Stanislav Callas
Midnight Scholar: Valeri Vatel, Gerasimov Ivan Andreevich
Business person: Ali, Marharyta Kapralova
Insight: Asad Aliev, Samir Abbasli
Waterfall whisper: Olga Gubkina, Genadij Puhljakov
Kujtim: Kujtim Rrukiqi, Gessica Wijk
Tuan: Tom Riddle
Ahmari: Ahmari Mitchell
Allure: Aiya Ibragimova, Ilyas
Art Is Life: Marrice "Mo" Hill, Jamil Brown
Live In The Moment: Lara Klimova, Laith Abboud
Miradas: Alicia Mata Palacios
Konark Josan: Konark Josan, All Team Credits
Visual wanderlust: Ravi Rathod
Smaran: Gayatri Aich, Smaran
The Little Prince: Maria Stankevich, Maksim Vazhnik
Day & Night: Katerina Mishkel, Sergey Fatin
In the pink: Nicola Verde, Vision Street Casting, Deva Barone, Davide Manzoni, Cristian Di Serio, Martina Tradati
Street Fashion-Sri Lanka: Marlon Senanayake, Senura Dabare
Solitude: Elena Berezovskaia, Babacar Sow, Elena Kukina
Man's light and shadow: Arkadiusz Malecki
The Scottish Gentleman: Caleb Burch, Alan Stogner
Fernanda Mac: Fernanda Mac, Danyllo Pery, Under
Constant Fight Between Dark And Bright: Ruslan Honcharenko, Ruslan Goncharenko, Milos Rajkovic
Deep Silent Complete: Maxim Markov, Alena Hedwig
Relax time: Alfredo Roig Morales, Sara Florez de Quinones Gomez
Blooming Buick Daydream: Wayne Smith, Parsleyand Valentine, D'lola Couture, Indya Sade, Kaitlin Shea Weddings, Dawn and Dusk Photographer
Silence and shadows: Rin Sui, Kent

Gentlemen: Andreas Svetlikov
Style and life: Maxim Medvedev, Anastasiya Gorbacheva
The new old: Alessandra Pulga, Diadema Academy, Ferrari Fashion School, Giusy Liguori, Alessia Stilo, Francesco Vincenti
New generation businessman: Nur Avci, Tarik Budak, Erkan Baris, Egepamir
Sun Andreas: Andreas Sarmazanidis, Despoina Iordanidou
Summer time: Oliver Crown, Aleev Valerian, Lev Vasilev, Egor Barsukov, Yuliya Tumanova

JUNE 2023
Secret Garden: Ayden Hart, James Smith, Kat Shepard, Faith Costa, Reagan Cola, Sydney Veilleux, Ty Dunson, Shelby Cranston-weaver, Jacqueline Minasian, Emma Fandel, Anthony Stancato, Anna Richardson, Nicole Reusch
Hamo. Paris: Anastasia Delfin
Quantum Leap: Andrey Lukovnikov, Victor Montesinos, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
See you at the sunset: Julia Kobozeva, Anri Rurua
Helios: Julia Viun, Sophia Chashka, Dmitriy Netrebin
VLAD RUSU into the DESERT: Vlad Rusu, Jayson Escolano

Dandelion: Karinasnake, Alexander, jq.models, Bannikova Kristina
Acting: Leo, yangyshao
The Artist & Muse meets ELEVATION: Fitzroy Constaintine, Dope Shots Photography, LLC, Lasuntae Lashley
Sihle: Ntokozo Sihle Ngxwashu, Gavin van Haght
Jura: Marina Reich
allure: Makeover_by_smita, Juvat_bien, Lokesh Arvind Ayanchi
ethan on film:Ethan,Tania
LET THE COLORS IN:Datlas Erre,Danimo Art,Laura Ravelli Del Vascello
Alberto Fabbretti:Alberto Fabbretti
Nikola from Serbia:Liana Lucci
Stylish Winter:Alfredo Ardila,Rogelio Yajure
Shae Alvarez:OPAL APPAREL,Mariya,Shae Alvarez,Mariya Wai,Shaethcreator
Submission:Konark Josan,All Team Credits
Cotton Candy Guy:David Bihomora,Eli Sethna,Evan Brown
Moksh:Abhishek K,Aaishwarya,Aaishwarya Tiwari,Rahul Baarve,Aishwarya Tiwari
Just Me...Myself...and I:Eric Snachez,TeQoa Griffith
Urban shoot:Sarahmullerphotos
Style:Victor Marful
Visions in the castle: Diego Arevalo, Franklin Ramos, Lumel, Orozcocloting
The gentleman: Vladislav Starokorov, Elena Fedorova, Anastasia Kharkova
sea: shayan asadpour, Amiralizadeh
Loud silence: Patryk Iwańczyk, Albert Jarczak
FRIENNEMIES: Raphael Beaucamp, Yumi Kim, Alexander Morel

Up on the Roof: Andrey Lukovnikov, Nazar Omelianenko, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
Introspect in the art: Diego Andres Arevalo, A New Cross, titulorojo
Photo: Serhii Davydenko
HUMAN UNIFORM REDEFINED: PRISMA, Panos Misailidis, Jordan Genidogan
Antiquary: Katerina Mishkel, Buchatsky Ilya

Dmitry Anisimov:Dmitry Anisimov,Stepan Kobasnyan
Blonde Allure:Pasqualé Domain,Seth London
SILFUR:Nuri Garcia,A Tuerkazos,Ana Santini,Carlos Blanco,Ana Galan,Javi Laroid javilaroid
AQUAS:Featuring,Aditya Rathore
Apollo:Ivan Frantsev,romanpetroff84
Melancholy:Deymund Egor,Zinchenko Alyona Sergeevna
Josef:Diana Kashel

Daring:Igor Trusov,Steve Lasmin,Constantine Von Schwarz
waiting for you:Yana Pikulik,Alexandr Amerkhanov
Don't see, it doesn't exist:Anton Lilyuk,Lera Solieva
Loved one:Olesia Podorozhnaia
Gothic Western:Oleg Antimoni,Michel Chokurei
Romain:Anastasia Arend-Belotserkovskaya
Jesus:Lina Schwarz,Jesus Gorgone
Ladders n Chains:Justin Alton
Dark times:Mike Ewell,Chris Williams Jr,Tre Mcintosh
Frenchman:Tatiana Petrouskaya
Kujtim:Kujtim Rrukiqi,Gessica Wijk
Musician:Marchenko Antonina,Volkonsky Ilya
Geisha:Alex Goncharov,Batomi MM
Nazar:Andrey Lukovnikov,Nazar Omelianenko,Ekaterina Lukovnikova
The Color of Pomegranates:Ilya Komov
Dawid:Dawid Maziuk,Joanna Zubrycka,Miroslaw Wasilewski
Sukhwinder singh:Sukhwinder singh
The Model Engineer:Blair Bartlett,Vishal Parmar

MAY 2023
Eros: Qiling Shen, Xiaoshu He, Chongzi, Mingli, Yiyang Zhou
The guy in the parking: Andrii Dotsenko, Kseny Zakharchenko
Fresh & Flourishing: Sophia Elle, Jailyne Navarro, Will Robey
Where The Breeze Blows: Panos Misailidis, Jordan Genidogan
Like Water: Blake Johnston, Sam Groeneveld, Dan Nguyen
Men Over Flowers: Leo Dang, Gianluca Andrea Strauss, Meysam Asgar Zadeh, Raphael Stompe, Becher Chrissi
Dirty or Clean?: Antonio Paolicelli, Davide Nicoletti
Dabul Yoa Yat: Dabul Yoa Yat, Asher Davidson
Red on Red: Marharyta Shaiko, Sergey Novikov
Lucky Man!: Andrey Lukovnikov, IMIRAGEmagazine, Victor Montesinos, Ekaterina Lukovnikova
Fire and Blood: Konstantinos Koukouzikis, Zenia Karabatzaki

Tell me when winter is over: Ettore Nicoletti, Cristiano Evangelisti
Work in progress: Devin Anderson, Everett Milloy
Orion: Ksenia Murachova, Kovalyov Yurij, Shpak Volodymir
Dance with me: Yana Pikulik, Alexandr Amerkhanov
Rustam: Rustam Azizov, Veronika Potaturko
African fashion: Vincent Ceasar, Niyi, Nyi Nyi Thant Zin
Omar Storm: Omar Storm, Bodrova Ekaterina, Alexey Zryuev, Georgy Philippov
Retro Royalty: Santino Ghigo, Bud Helisson, Ana Carolina Traumuller
My different poses: Furkan Ayyildiz
Fashion in industrial space: Michal Rado, Dominika Kowalska
Ode to the actors: Polina Serebro, Maxim Uglev
PRISMA: Joey Leo, Stefano Kapsalis, Francesco Ruggiero
Dignity: Rin Sui, Gunjo
Lily: Lily, Masha Gaponova, Anastasia Yagodina, Novmod
Azan Khan: Azan Khan, Talgat Badi
Crystal White: Denys Kryvopyshyn, Stanyslav Kyrychenko
Clarity: Soosh, John-Anthony
Deep passion: Michael Belikov, Anastasia Belikova
Rebirth: Youssef Boulos, Vinty Mazraany


Running to that Roof: Seth London, Pasquale
Without 5 minutes demon: Svetlana Tyutina, Maxim Ogurtsov, Andrey Osechkin, Mikhail Moskalev
Matas: Ausra Peciuriene, Matas Peciura
Sculpted by light: Simone Lunardi, Matteo Sulas
Lara Klimova: Lara Klimova, Laith Abboud
Azan Khan: Azan Khan, Talgat Badi

Lucas:Lucas Mota,Zuleika Antunez,PAULA REICHERT
Jura:Marina Reich
Arpine Khachatryan:Nikolay Drozdov,Arpine Khachatryan
Le Camene:Claudia,Tanya Fiandaca
my favourite men:Emily Brackenbury
Midnight rain:Derrick Pierre,Travon Ridley-Evans,Zara

The Bad News:Anna Potyavina,Lyatifova Olga,Sergey Bogachenko,Yana Sazonova
Giovanni:Giovanni,Alessandro Chinni
Brutality, strength and intelligence are its ideal components:Rybakova Natalya,Sergey
Black Fashion:Siddarth Surath,NV Trilochan,Cheyenne
CASE:Nieves Riera,Eduard Perez,Andrea Balloch,Rayco Plata
CHANGE:ANUSHA JAIN,Raaghav Roongta
Hair:Ali Khan
Hello, my photo:Maxim Baryshev
summer with hot grains of sand:Ismail Eren Yalcin
Sahil Sk Rapstar:Sahil Sk Rapstar
Guts is my style:Mogan Murugan
shades of cool:Sophie Coltellaro,Jules James
Michael:Remenyuk Anna,Michael Golosnoy
APRIL 2023
Inaudible thoughts:Samir Abbasli, Mirali Bakhshiyev
Brandon:Brandon Quayson
SANGANERI PRINTS:Rajputana, Satyendra Singh Rathore, Jitendra Singh
Floral futuristic:Nora Mack, Xavier G.
In vintage flat:Polina Chaos, Anna Mdkn, George Zhuzhunashvili
Fiery morning:Tatiana Chernaletskaya, Dima Cernaletchi
I remember you:Alexander Minin, Joseh Fermin
BLACK RAINBOW:Caroline Kynast
I am:Johan Falcon, Joan Ferran Andres, Laura Portillo, Joan Ferran, Dear Society Model Management
IGOR:Dominik Mazurkiewicz


Beauty in simplicity:Olga Alexandrova
The art of light:Ricardo Araujo, Brandon Ferreria
See ya at Gilbert Street:Giuseppe Silvestro
Rock-n-Roll:Vincent Humphrey, Ronny Reeves
Strength:Francis Wong, Martin Fleurmont
Rockstar:Miriam Manske, Kevin Peters
Turning Up Swag:Saqib Minhas, Shivam Mehta

CHETOMAL:Iker Ugal, Metta Model Agency, Aritz Uztarroz
DeCarus Baker:DeCarus Baker, Otha Tindley Jr.
Hunter Ward:Jim Mullin, SuperModel Managemet, Hunter Ward
Business Vibe:Daria Isabella Dziedzic, William Foley Trundle
Turn Up the heat!:Alpha Male Undies, A-Z Photography, CSA Models, Jackson England, Chris Loveridge
Roman:Ekaterina, Roman

S.O.S:Keenan Bettany, Sonny B
Sick Sad World:Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Andrey Lukovnikov, Nazar Omelianenko
Jose:Michal Ignar, Mariusz Filon, Jose Eduardo Hdez
My fantasy:Ra-Fashion, Skvortsova Marina, Dmitriy Pachkolin
Baller:Brayden Swire, Daniel Graham
Grunge:Alexandra Presmakova, Arthur Abramov, Ma Intermodels
Feeling good:Davide Nicoletti, Mb Model Management, Mouhamadou Dieng

Last Monday look:Alex Sanchez Quiroga, Maryna Borschenko
LE DEBUT:Marlon Schreyer-Dupuy, Vincent Frederic-Colombo, Kaiis
Farmer:Rafael Alexandre, Another Agency, Michael Moreira
Viking:Elena Shimanovskaya, Vera Rumova, Valeriya Tytereva, Evve Models, Genrikh
Day after day:Ana Carolina Traumuller, Ford Models Brasil, Time Model, Guilherme Ruppenthal

Dare:Khusainova Regina, Amina Akhiyarova, KeiGi, AM Models, Nikitin Matvey
Bronx:Anastasia Nikitenko, Photostudio Moscow, Alexander Gorokhov
Flight of the Bumblebee:Vitali Zhykharau, Alexey Boyarinov
Reflection:Alessandro Scepi, Gabriele Luca Buratti
Deva Barone:Deva Barone, Morfosi Milano, Giovanni Piccirilli
Squidland:Alena Fadarovich, Xiao Meowo, Kate Kula, Ling Wei

MARCH 2023
Sufian mohamed: Mahmoud El Behiry, Amrosmaa, Ahmedph, Sufian Mohamed, A.Tarek
Alexander: July Leru
Karan Singh: Karandeep Singh
WE ARE PASSENGERS: Lola Kiayes, Marcos Buela
Breakfast Squad: Jayesh Bulani, Imrah Kausar
Asmita Sandip: Asmita Sandip, Pranita Sable, Ashish Sawant
Theo Lhomme: Theo Lhomme
Henley Takes Full Throttle: Blake Roy Butler, Harvey Robinson, Anwar Williams
Seek and Find: Andrey Shadrin, Leevi Arminen
It's All In The Eyes: Peter Loung, Derek Chu
Country Boy Sorrow: Carlota Pena Jimenez, Alfie Green
Alone but not Lost: Giuseppe Raspa, Stefano Barrilari
Urban Style in Buenos Aires: Jei, Agencia Printmodels, Brian Acosta, PD International Modelsuruguay, Escencia Fotografia
Blue highlights: Bogachenko Sergey, Tatiana Dragunova
YENA O NGANAKANA: Nyikiwe Dos Santos, Rubinho Darcio
Loredana C: Loredana C
INDIGO & MERCURIO: Jhonnathan Viloria, Richard Henriquez
Color overdose: Marko Fox, Nikola Eror, Dejan Milicevic
Nikita: Nikita, Katasasckevih
Complexities of Mr.Jones: OUT-AND-OUT Magazine, Munsaka Juunza, Lithemba Nziweni, Dineo Michelle Mphanya


Denis: Denis Zolotarev, Irina Zakaluzhnaya, Sara Shokirova, Natalia Frigo
Reflections on life: Kibardina Larisa, Kira Moskvitina, Valery Grin, Irina Kulaga
Emotions: Olya Cirica, David Fahie
From winter into spring: Margarita Kramaruk, Muhammad
Eilam Grossbach: Roy Ben Harush, Eilam Grossbach, Rachel Geron
People around the world: Sabine Chabot
Nesterova Anastasia: Nesterova Anastasia
In Between: Samuel Lemos, Vinicius Martini, Ana Carolina Traumuller
RED: Smolyakov Michael, Oleg Rian
splash of Colour: Lauren.K Photography
NYC Man Style: Yaremchuk Yura, Elmira Kurkunbaeva
Power: Orlando Rizzuti
Nikita: Alina Amineva
Zaky: Zaky, Lily
Wild boy: 韩
Nikolay Nikulin: Ekaterina Borodina, Nikolay Nikulin
Alone in Tuscany: Federico Cetrulo, Cristiana Zamboni
Dapper: Tanner Sisson, Francis Wong
The sun is growing red: Alexe Bec, Marius Jost
Helios: Tina Colaninno, Joel Dominique
man who wants to make a dream come true: Elena Patrina, Sergei
Seduccion: Srgominola
New Harry: Uigulana Leontieva, Ksenia Shorokhova, Dmitry Engulatov
Men in my lens: Konrad Katner, Robert Sorokosz
Desperate Musician: Mikhail Gladkov, Artem Gatin
CONFRONTATION: Ekaterina Lebed, Mineeva Ekaterina, Bovaeva Olesya, Lyong Laura, Anna Ryabchenko, Komissarov Kirill, Evtikhov Yaroslav, Kadyrova Farangiz
Spring in Style: Dane Keckley, Francis Wong
peace: Nesmis Sivi, Kylie Hepburn, Chloe Isterica
The Promised Neverland: Maria Fedotova, Artyom Fedotov
Alone: Eduard Sabitov
No noise: Julia Rachinskaya, Ilya Polyakov
Mowgli: Daria Bakulinav, Pozdnyakova Anastasia, Igor
Suspended between two worlds: Alessandro Guerra, Riccardo Bernardele, Manuela Zampicinini, Ioan Pilat

OnCourt OffCourt: Serena Falzarano, Richmond Yeboah
Visiting Copenhagen: Kenneth John, Svitlana Plyhun
Men in suits: Oleg Belev, Elena Sviridova, Mikhail Shatov
THE MAGIC MOUNTAIN: Santiago Miramont, David Sierra, Radha Leon
Country Boy Chasing A Dream: Jake Spencer, Tabis Gore None
Men of Tel Aviv: Adar Yosef, Eran Hirsh Neoraay, Itayy Yelin, Kevin Neusser, Golan Gross, Amit Igi, Gal Rubin

Boy with a pearl ring: Juliana Umatova, Mark, Elmira Akhmetova
Musician: Anastassiya Vrublevskaya
Nikita Dudko: Nikita Dudko, Ruslan Mitin
NEO CHINESE STYLE: 白尧
Emotions: Maryna Antonova, Anton Antonov
THE LAST SNOW: Dmytro Kulyk, Yulianna Kertys
Sunset road: Serhii Rybchynskyi, Nazar Zalutskyi

SPOT THE LIGHT: Ricardo Araujo, Zaheen Seddiqi
MAY AS WELL: Julio Bravo, Tia Emanuel
OUT OF HOURS: Kian Swainston, Olivia Graham
HAMDIJA BEGOVIC: Hamdija Begovic, Sahibe Ezim
CHIAPAS MENS: Dario Santos, Felipe Guizar, Emanuel Dominguez, Jose Estrada, Victor Herrera, Jean Llanos (Hitman)
ANTAGONISTS ARE ALWAYS IN TREND: Alla Kucheryavaya
ON THE STYLE: Evgeniya Sayankina, Ziad
EVERYTHING OR NOTHING: Sam Cole, Olha Ruccya

FEBRUARY 2023
SPOT THE LIGHT: Ricardo Araujo, Zaheen Seddiqi
MAY AS WELL: Julio Bravo, Tia Emanuel
OUT OF HOURS: Kian Swainston, Olivia Graham
HAMDIJA BEGOVIC: Hamdija Begovic, Sahibe Ezim
CHIAPAS MENS: Dario Santos, Felipe Guizar, Emanuel Dominguez, Jose Estrada, Victor Herrera, Jean Llanos (Hitman)
ANTAGONISTS ARE ALWAYS IN TREND: Alla Kucheryavaya
ON THE STYLE: Evgeniya Sayankina, Ziad
EVERYTHING OR NOTHING: Sam Cole, Olha Ruccya

LONESOME COWBOY: Lauren Inspira, Paolo Hinestrosa
SERAG AGIZ: Serag Agiz, Mahmoud El Behiry, Studio 0.7
REFUGE: Ariana Lima
WILD: John Haz, Marco Castellano, Maria Cristina Bona
CICO: Cico, Victoria Olonen
MY STYLE: Noah Viray, Francis Wong

NATHANAEL RADFORD: Nathanael Radford, Ross Buggy, Jamie Mann, Isabella Martini
AWAY FROM LAND: Marcia Simoes, Francisco Ricardo
RED WONDERLANDS: Florence Lachapelle, Ayinla Da Silva
THE SHINE OF MY ROOTS: Erik Cardoso, Joao Sant
CAYAN DIMELIK: Cayan Dimelik, Kemal Dedecan, Koksal Atay
IT'S MY TIME: Mercedes Alisa, Leanna Testani, Isa
HARMONY & DISCORD: Ashutosh Agrawal, Mahi Gupta, Ankita Goyal, Vaibhav Verma, Runit Gupta, Shlok Soni
ONCE UPON A NIGHT: Dima, Markov Maksim, Alena Hedwig
SHINE BOY: Dandan.Xu, Geqian, 唐孟龄, 陈函胜

Honest Conversation: Dima Koan, Alexandra Vainshtein
Grisha: Grisha Roy, Natalya Kirpichyova
Crisp Winter Air - Mason Jagielski: Zack Morris, Mason Jagielski @N/A
Dmitriy and sea: Dmitry Odintsov, viktoriya shvechikova
Sand games: Anton Bondarenko, Alla Buinevich
Mike: Mike Macki
Photoshoot Alê Kamers: Alê kamers
beeeeeeee: ggggui_film
MODEL: Mubarek Esmael
after the holidays: RuslanRahimi, Vet Vet
Surreal Vision: Dreh Jimenez, Anton Christopher, Bethanie Gomez
Jozef: JULIA MINKOVA, Jozef
winter style: Olha Zalyesova, Jonathan Rodriguez
Tamed Tamed West: Anna Karamurzina, Artem Clone
Ilya: Olga Tarlton
Jay Maxwell: Jay Maxwell
Budapest: Umair Ali Asad
W|M: Genny Franco, Pietro Marcisole
Model: Sufian Mohamed, Mahmoud El Behiry, Amrosmaa, Ahmedph711, Mallakwaleed Modeling Agency, its_sinbad
Work of Art Portfolio: Germone Grey, Touch.utopia
Senura Dabare: Marlon Senanayake, Dm Danush, Senura Dabare

Black is the new white: Good Casting, Edmer João Campos
Abyss Sonata: Andrea Imperio
S/W23: Mohammedyehia, Khalledemad
The smoking guy: Salvatore Di Guardo
Movement: Pierre Anisimov, Rennato Oliveira
Unforgettable: Darrell Jones, Kamila Kourbanova, André-Ramone
Portraits of a boy #feb: Portraitsbynikhil22, Nikhil Rajwar
Model Introduction: Ianos David, Gabriela Damaris Photopgraphy
Tushar: Contessa El-kazzi, AhKim, Jay Gaerlan, Tushar Choudhary
Champion: Kooneng Stevenson, Jared Kantazi, Samuel Jack
In my oasis: Oreoluwa Adeeko, Ground Photography
Brooding hero: Daniil Sovinskii
Charlie: Natasha Corne
Raven: Danila Ivanov, EKATERINA DUDINA
Pride and glory: Maira Ray, Yvenson Laguerre, Gaëlle Verdan
Illuminated elegance: Emmanuel Bonilla, El Zander (Alexander)
Male friendship: Studio Koska, Yuliia Gura
Spark the Light: Bikash Parajuli, Prasant Tamrakar
Ryan: Ramanpreet Singh Sohal, Ryan Vincent
Vintage: Panos Pretzas, Valantis Kordatsakis, Panos Prentzas
Early morning: Andrey, Sasha Zai
Man-nature: Andrey, Sasha Zai, Sergey

REBEL WITHOUT A CAUSE: Jason Torres, Thomas Salem
THE SHADOW SELF: Nirvan Goreeba, Shaningwa Vahekeni
VITALI ZHYKHARAU: Vitali Zhykharau, Alehanum
BORN IN THE WILD: Vladimir Tiurin, Kristina Uralova, Liliya Garipova
DRE & THE DOGS: Levi Talbot, Harrison Williams, Karolina Magdalena Ign, Jaiden McCarthy
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED: Ibrahim Mohammed, Hamada, FP Models Dubai, Julia Kamaletdinova, Vivi, Pavel Yashkin
OSVALDO ORUE: Osvaldo Orue, Miguel Angel Castillo
STRONGER: Maira Ray, Marcien Towa Zebe, Gaelle Verdan
UPHILL ROYALTY: Etornam Vortia, Flex The Father, Kirk Marcel
DARENOPHOTOS: Matilda Jacob, Emmanuel
WARRIOR: Hanna Ostapova, Gennady Kiselev
ECO FASHION: Dzhan, Galina Emberg, Maria Baulina, Sergey Omshenetsky
SERHIO SERH: Serhio Serh
THE UNDERTAKER: Francesco Stanganelli
UNDERGROUND: Kirill Alexandrovich, Marina Panyutina
ASIAN MAN: Adam Nasanbuyan, Jovan Mrowinski
SCUBA INSTRUCTOR: Armando Simpliciano, Ahmed Elkheshin
WILD ROCK'N'ROLL: Dmytro Kulyk, Yulianna Kertys

WELL SUITED: Anthony Tamburrino, Ethan Crimm, Tyler R Molinari, Mathias Incoronato
ARTEM GATIN: Artem Gatin
MILO: A PART OF ANCIENT GREECE: Xtrvgnz, Alejandro Acosta, Fernando Marin, Katia Hernandez
TWO SIDES OF PAUL: Anzhelika, Paul Bamberg
MIKHAIL: Mikhail Eremeev, Melehina Anastasia
CHAINS: Adelina Merinova, Adel Biktagirov, Alena Lipatova, Albina Ananeva
COLD: Ulyana Kolesnikova, Vladimir Dmitriev
CAMOUFLAGE OCEAN: Dariya Sakhnova, Dion Idoko
BLACK ROSEHIP: Denis Tarasyuk, Tsiya, Ksenia Murachova, Godgivmd
KLEUR: Ivan Aguilera, Esneidy Orozco, Fitini Vintage, Anton Blanco, Ana Galan, Nuri Garcia
LOST IN THE SANDS: Igor Panferov, Ksenia Medvedeva
CONCEPTUAL PORTRAITS: Raymond Kwai, Juliette
RAINY DAY: Felipe Carvalho, Drew Neros
JANUARY 2023
MR. FASHIONABLE: Joshua Manning, Keith Baker, Michael Pearson, Kwaku Sefah Sr.
GENTLEMAN: Alla
BLUE JEANS: Daniel Garcia, Andre Bettinson
AESTHETICS OF THE MALE BODY: Jakovleva Ludmila, Mikhail Jakovlev
ARTEM RYBALOV: Artem Rybalov, Kseny Kolesnik
I GO LOOKING: Svetlana Tyutina, Victor Tyutin
CAN AKBAY: Can Akbay, Thomas Krc
NOVEMBER CLICKS: Portrait Photography, Nikhil Rajwar
DAY WITH VINCENZO: Fabbretti Fabrizio, Vincenzo Spagna
DANN & MARVIN: Matt Farnham, Marvin De Leon, Dann Robinson
The Dan & Jo special: Loc Horizon Studios, Dan & Jo
Smoke & Colors: Francis Wong, Henry Silva
Walking Through Thoughts: Alan Piscaglia, Matteo Zanelli
Fotografias Modelo Gonzalo Rivera: Gonzalo Munoz Rivera, Malius, Joaquin Gutierrez
Bunker Backdrops: Jannes Bechtold
The Dawn of fashion: Oghidi Timothy, peteorka
Solitude at Twilight: Aldez Photography, Luis Mendoza
Autumn portrait: Evgeniya Titkova
Lonely playwright: Daniil Sovinskii
AfterMath - A Road to the South: Jack Cellarer, Nikita Lee, Inna Bezgodkova
Open Book: Christina Moldner, Adrian Lindberg
MED LEON: MED LEON
Dmitry: Maria Glotova, Dmitry Timofeev
Broke anime boy: Petr Shulepov, Maxim Chernyh
Flash back: Zinelabidine Meddas
Raw Masculinity: Rick Rusch, Pat Paul
Mens model: Eray Alkov, Eros
Behind Blue Eyes: Paul Nadzeika, Nadezhda Buallag
hiGH FASHION: Adebisi Ayomide, All Team Credits
Human: Ilya, Olha Dyvak
Youssef From Egypt: Youssef Salah
San Francisco Morning: Abigail Sylvester, Can Akbay
Kudzayi 1.0: Trust Kudzayi Chikodzo, Zashcraft, Taku
Country boy chasing a dream: Tabis Gore, Jake spencer
Simply Confident: Francis Wong, Mark Drolet
Art is Akbar: Muhammad Akbar Reid, Ruth Labarr
Urban Talent: Francis Wong, Fabricio Perez
Ete Indien: Misha Lazar, Veronica Cuznetov, Alexandr Bodnari, Mandarin Model Management
Cayan Dimelik: Cayan Dimelik
You can write anything you want: Alev ALTINBAŞ, Salih Saglam, Cevahir Boz, Bulutay Berke
Gentleman's Night: Zazulak Renata | ZARE, Stefano Curione
Perfect Gentleman: SpyD, Nik
Everyone has a dark side: Thomas Lewis, Louis Day
Sepia vibes in Paris: Evan Buriez, Sfoggia Enzo
The Minimalist: Sigrid Mayer, Diana Latas, Julian Knowle
street shooting: Erdem Bektaş, Ejden ıLıca, Ekin Deniz, Aslı Girgin, Elif Arıbakan, Nur Avcı, Fatma Yalcin, Ege Pamir
Work day: Luca Santini Calisti, Matteo Casaldi
Strength: Bartlomiej Munik
There are no ordinary gents and cats: Matej Kostovski, Filip Pashoski
PERSPECTIVE: soni dhruwang
tinta en las venas: Joselopezfotografo, David González Conde
THE POET: Federica Cicirello, Ivan Privitera, Tiziana Margareth Li Greci
Fashion and Art: tribute to René Magritte: Davide Nicoletti, Tommaso Gioietta, Pierluigi Fucci
Hope: Yoothika Baruah, Kaviraj, Binu Rai
nou·veau riche: Tim Harris, Kwasi Alexander, Guy Marino, D'marsh Couture
HARD STYLE LOVE: Clint Pfeiffer, Jarrod Carter
THE REAL CHARLES: Charles, Charles Stephen
LATE AFTERNOON: Patryk Sosnovski, Natalia Murek
FIGHTING YOUR OWN MONSTERS: Kolesnikova Olga, Aleksey Poryadnov
RYAN LEVOID: Mel Barbour, Mark Ryan
DENNIS CARIAS; Dennis Carias, Fabiola Jolon

THE SOUND OF RAIN: Marco Alberto, Eva Lenz, Alejandro Atenciano
KWAME: Blazey, Anil Ayhan
HELLO, NEW YEAR!: Darin, Viktoriia O Stremple, Alexander Macovei, Lily Rae, Lera & Thais Rodom "Coco" Bunny
HIDDEN SECRET: Sfoggia Enzo, JB Besse
LAST HEAVE: Agata Szafraniec, Nicolas Szalacki
SUNDAZED: Alter Ego Elroy, Logan Ko
TWILIGHT: Jordan Canamar, Dominique Richard
THE DAN & JO SPECIAL: Dan & Jo, Loc Horizon Studios
THE DAWN OF FASHION: Peteorka, Oghidi Timothy
PERSONALITY: Marco Alberto, Eva Lenz
COLOR NOISE: Tshering, Anish Fnu, Selin Magazine, Padmparer Rautela, Flanelle Magazine, Sugam Thapa
REINVENTER L'HOMME: Shaningwa Vahekeni, Neal Phore, Melissa Poulton
KELVIN: Kelvin Oveto, Veronica Lukina
VLADIMIR: Karachentseva Violetta
AND THE SUNSET BURNED LIKE A FUNERAL PYRE: Yaroslav Kuznetsov, Daniil
FOREIGNER IS EVERYWHERE: Daylida Julia, Sergey Malashenko
MOVE!: Morozov Ivan, Ananeva Elizaveta
COLD DAY: Grigoriy Kokorin, Anna Vilenkina
IVAN PETRUSHKOV: Ivan Petrushkov
IVAN: Aleksandra Rabaya
CREATIVE SHOOTING: Victoria Mikhailis, Rinat Kart
LIGHTHOUSE: Nadezhda Strokan, Dima Ozarchuk
DARKNESS: Kristina Hoppe, Rustam Magomedov, Valeria Solieva, Yuri Sokolov
DECADENCE: Yakusheva Yulia, Yaroslav Akulov
DRIVE OR DIE: Aleksander Yakimenko, Aleksandra Yakimenko, Denis Testoedov
FUTURE PAST: Nadezhda Saitova, Alexiy
ANGEL IN THE CITY: Ksenia Shorokhova, Anton Chupushtanov, Wings
DECEMBER 2022
MAN IN BLACK:Kirill Novitckii,Tatiana Tochelovskaya
DOLCHE&GABBANA STYLE:Grey Chik,Yulia Galygina,Manzetti
SALABAY:Fail' Orion,George Black
BARE WITH ME:William Delorme,Kevin Malonga,Luc Pigeault,Philip Sassi
MAN OF STEEL:Alexander Chaldryan
LIMANE SACO:Brinda Rajput,FP Models Dubai,Limane Saco,Urvi Bansal,Pavel Yashkin
SMOKE SHOW:Ray Muise,Matthew Kelemen
MANHOOD: Mayank Chopra
BRICE KAMGANG: Patrice Piersaint, Moise Leno, Brice Kamgang
ISHANYA: Karan Kothekar, Sanskar Wadekar
REFLEX SHOOT: Colin Munie
MEN MATTER: Anany, Nitin Kori, Anchal Properties
HOLIDAY MOOD: Christopher Applegate, Alan Applegate
ALLEGORY OF SAINT JEROME: Arijit Srobon
DIEUNEX PAUL: Patrice Piersaint, Dieunex Paul
VIBE CHECK: Ashleigh Martin, Aljernon Leverett
THE STYLISH INDIAN TO-BE-GROOM SHOOT: Jayant Mandal, Brotin Sharma
MACHO MEN: Bhimasai Prathipati, Jayanth
MR. FASHIONABLE: Joshua Manning, Keith Baker, Michael Pearson, Kwaku Sefah Sr.
GENTLEMAN: Alla
BLUE JEANS: Daniel Garcia, Andre Bettinson
AESTHETICS OF THE MALE BODY: Jakovleva Ludmila, Mikhail Jakovlev
ARTEM RYBALOV: Artem Rybalov, Kseny Kolesnik
I GO LOOKING: Svetlana Tyutina, Victor Tyutin
CAN AKBAY: Can Akbay, Thomas Krc
NOVEMBER CLICKS: Portrait Photography, Nikhil Rajwar
DAY WITH VINCENZO: Fabbretti Fabrizio, Vincenzo Spagna
TIMUR:NATALI MALTSEVA
INSIDE SOUL:Mark Rogushin,Victoria Denisova
SUMMER BOY:Alexey Kuznetsov,Toma Buzina
LUMBERJACK:Eduard Lomakin,Viktor Gorbachev
TRACK LINE:Savchenko Evgenia,Kristina Hoppe,Rustam Magomedov,Andrey Pavlovich
MAN AND THE CITY:Yulia Kovaleva,YULIA CHERNOVA,Saif Ullah
VALI 2.0.:Fail' Orion
REDEVIENS LES CONTOURS:Anastasiia Spivak,Ferrari Fashion School,Marco Castellani,Giorgio Benvenuti,Riccardo Carrapa,Simone Nicoletti,Greta Ferrari,Valentina Aiell
YURIY:Trusevich Yuriy,Vlad Sadovnichiy,Miraslava Pluzhnikova,Daria Skvortsova,Mode production
ORANGE VIBE:Bohdana Zhuk,Eduard Vaskovskyi
THE ROOTS:Yulia Demchenko,Aleksandr Zemtsov,Kuznetsova Aleksandra
LOVE AFFECTION:Ruijiao,Tang,Jieee,Becky,Huang
KAI :Kai,Fahim Farooq
BECKONING NOVEMBER:Daylida Julia,Valery Ilyankov
REAL AUTUMN IN SIBERIA:Ulyana Kolesnikova,Vladimir Dmitriev
NEW PART OF THE FASHION URBAN STORY:Max Osipchuk,Dmitrieva Natalia
DARK INSPIRE:Nikita Gerasimov,Iana Naumenko,Vladislav Myshaev
THE OUTCAST:SIdney Birch,Craig P
ALOYHA:Brinda Rajput,FP Models Dubai,Aloyha,Urvi Bansal,Anna Krasnova,Kovalova Natalia,Pavel Yashkin
SEAMAS MCCLIMANS:Seamas Mcclimans,Rubie Supnet,Anastasia Ray
AUTUMN IN PARIS: Cyprien Leym, Herve Godard, Raphael, Baba, Jules, Malik, Joris Robert
NEW ERA: Birmingham Photographer, Ana Maria Viga
IN A STATE OF RENAISSANCE: Michael Smirnov, Maria Dremacheva, Victoria
TWINS: Xiaoyong Karl Zhu, Mira, Esee Model Offical
TRICOT, TRES CHIC: Utrabo, Rudy Sarnovski Filho, Anderson Amaral, Ana Portela, Junior
SERES: Jhonatan Leal Morales, Vicky Gonzalezs, Fedora, Viviana Viteri, Andrea Marin

ANOTHER NIGHT: Julio Alfredo Cesar Flores, Daniel Antonio Khosravi Morales
KYLE MURPHY: Kyle Murphy
CHEEKY PINKY: McKie Rich, Isa
GESSICA WIJK: Gessica Wijk, Christoffer, Bbarbieedoll
MEN OF SOFT ELEMENTS: Stanaireon Williams, Juan Castilla, Colin Munie
SPORTSMAN: Nelli Zolotaya, Fridon, Cyclorama1
BRASSHEART: Adrian Millan, Michael Silvestri
AIRLESS: Sebastian Quispe
ERICK ZAVALA: Erick Zavala, Christian Ortiz
GENTLEMEN WILL BE GENTLEMEN: Alexander Chaldryan
DMITRY: Dmitry Chaikin, Yaroslav Kuznetsov
SANTA: Danvie Escala, Lemuel Hernandez
EARLY WINTERS NYC: Katha Photography
ABSURD: Shrut Jain, Niraj Kumar Mandal, Ratnapriya Singh, Roadster, Roshni Uikey, Rajat Pawar, Vinit Jain
ANTICO: Natalia Filkina, Crack O Zebra
MEN´S SPORT CASUAL: David Collado Gomez, Pietro Dolcemascolo, Silvia Alvarez Portillo, Adrian Cuenca

NOVEMBER 2022
VERSATILITY: Montu Tomar, Tuhin Roy, Aryaman Pratap Singh
THE GREAT GATSBY: Yash Aggrawal, Vikas Gupta
NIKSON: Alyona Gulenko, Nikson
BLACK PANTHER: Annette Navarro, Asha Ama, NV Models & Talent, MC Dixon Ogwo
ARTWORK WITH MALE: Luiz, MrB 84, Freshdax, Fabian Fess
BACKSTREET BOY: Nathan Arnott, Akshat Tripathi
BEING HUMAN WITH YOUR HOBBIES: Solanki Ravirajsinh
MR.ATTITUDE: Mr.Jagan
SHADES OF FITS: Vishal Srinivasan, Riyaz
PRINTED MEN: Mohanlal Sons, Jaspreet Singh
SHUBHAM THORAT: Shubham Thorat, Manpreet
BRIGHT BOY WITH COLOURS: Vikas Kandola, All Team Credits
MIDNIGHT HUSTLE: Alicia Robey, Aaron Robey
AT HOME WITH MAX SHEPELEV: Max Shepelev, Jeff Hindenach
THIS MESS YOU'VE MADE: Rob Bennett, Seaton Kay-Smith
EYE CONTACT: Mikhail Kalinin, Egor Kalinin
ANZOR: Liudmila Evstratova
ELEGANCE: Kishore, Senapathi Lakshmi Deepak
PINK NEON NIGHTS: Alvinita Gonzales, Kendal Ybarra Jr.
MAVAN PRABASHWARA: Mavan Prabashwara, Stefan Laurens Mueller
MUSICIAN: Kazakova Anna, Dmitry Leonov, Vladislav Bogush
ANIMAL MAGNETISM: Simien Robinson
DIAS DE TRABAJO: Juan Manzo Olivo, Fernando Gomez
BLU JEAN DREAM: Joey Blanco, Jayden Winfree
OVERLOOK: Sofia Mifsud, Vibinwithbeno
PLAY HARD: Ray Hosch, Kristian Canales
BORN AGAIN: Bibin K, Shibin, Smruthy Simon, Jithin Nair, Amal
ALEXANDER: Alexander, Cherkasova Natalia
FADEOUT: Peter und Pablo, Bileg Sainburen
ASCENSION: Olha Dyvak, Ilya
VITALY: Igor, Akderli Vitaly
STORMBORN: Olha Dyvak, Ilya
BUHO: Fabian Giovanni Pando Riveros, Samuel Ciudad
PLASTIC DOLL: Matheus Friedrich, Tchi A Go, Nial Durack
THE BLIND CANDLE: Arijit Srobon, Srobon Joy, Arijit Rick Adhikary, Sayan
DON'T FALL IN LOVE WATCHING HIS STYLE AND LOOK: Arseniya
AMONG THE LINES: Ayana M. Ames, Mohammad J. Deen, Priscilla Gillis
HEART OF THE EARTH: Amerigo Calandri, Emanuela Fersini
IN THE NAME OF PRIDE: Tommy Lee, Emanuel
BREATH: Philipp Turinske, Pia Leinberger
FANCY: Leo Dang, Gianluca
NICOLAE: Nadejda Suleimanov, Nicolae Dragutan
THE MALE: Nelli Zolotaya, Tim Strogiy, Cyclorama1
MIROSLAV: Miroslav, Katerina
MEMORIES: Svetlana Tyutina, Yuri Soldatov
THE BEAUTY OF SHADOWS AND LIGHT: Laura Preda, Heesu
WALK WITH ENNES: Dimitris Nouragas, Ennes
ROMANIA: Joe Sebastian Dong, Tristian, Tina Burt
THE KING OF THE UNDERGROUND: Julia Tyagushova, Nikita Sultanov
DALTON IN HOLLYWOOD: Francis Wong, Dalton Baker
JAROSLAV: Jaroslav, Korchagina Svetlana
DON'T FRET: Meg Amber, Envymodelmgmt, Shea Fretz
SANDY WIND: Ivan Frantsev, Roma
INDUSTRIAL MISCHIEF: Chen, Crystal Montanez
WEAR YOUR JEANS: Giorgos Ioannidis, Dimitris Nouragas, Anastasia
SUMMERS MUST FALL FOR FALL TO RISE: Djay Skull Studios, Saroj Shrestha, Rajip Maharjan, Aditya Bhagat, Rohit Shilpkar
YURA DOODLE: Yura Doodle, Andriiana Bohun
END OF THE ROAD: Ben Hailu, Awa Fijolek, Twisted Tailor, OppoSuits
MAN WITH MANY SUITS: Kevin B McCluskey, Brendan McCormick
ORANGE: Zwelizolile Dhlomo, Anna Wiska, Alicja
MEN - FEEL: Podrezova Daria, Stas Larev
EGOR: Egor Belovitskiy, Frolova Anastasia, Viola Bibaeva, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Mode Production
DMITRY: Vlad Sadovnichiy, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Mode Production, Salikov Dmitry, Kononova Ksenia
FREAKING OUT: Nikita Dobroserdov, Martirosyan Syuzanna, German Ekaterina, Ayrapetyn Olga, Anastasia Khon, Maria Skvortsova
CHERRY ON THE CAKE: Anna, Yaroslav Nizhnik
MIND: Borislav Nikolov, Emilia Boudinova
BLACK AND WHITE: Mohamed Ali
TEXTURE BOY: Ana Carolina Traumuller, Vinicius Martini, Victor Perona
ANGELS’ DEVIL: Dito Oter, Nacho M. Ripoll
EINU SINNI VAR: Yael Bar Cohen, Edgar Andersen, Dario Princiotta, Hotel Holt, Eesheta
RED PHILIP: Misha Svetlov, Denis Justone, Filipp Chernyshev
SOVOK: Krapivina Valeria, Vsevolod Subbotkin
HANDSOME STRANGER: Nicolas Dolotowicz, Mir Kirill
CLASSIC: Isaac Esau Rodriguez De Leon, Marco Antonio Siller Villarreal
DANIIL: Vlad Sadovnichiy, Kukharenko Daniil, Kononova Ksenia, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Mode Production
PEARL: Vincent Saladino, Fabianno Petriglieri, Stephanie Agudelo
DADIMADA: Artem Galitsky, Dima Petrov
MELANCHOLY: Daria Dunich, Kseniya Dunich, Artur Babich
APOLLO IN 21TH CENTURY: Bezsmertna Ann, Markian Hrapko
DAY AWAY FROM LOUD: Coni Leung, Owen Liu, Irene Lee
BIRD OF PARADISE: William Guan, Li Jinhao
AMBEDO: Otto Antunes, Nilton Ribeiro
UN GIORNO ALL'IMPROVVISO MI INNAMORAI DI TE: Dima
TRUE COLORS: Grisha Marvin, Ravil Kondakov
PEARL: Huang Yining, Han Bowen, Jin Jiu, Liu Yu
OCTOBER 2022
FRAME THIS:Zurab Kaisidi,Studio Chez Nous,Roger Islas,Studio 9
DETECTIVE NOIR:Gary Oliverio,Joe Polak,OP Studio
PORTRAIT FASHION:Artells Magazine,Mehul Bhardwaj
KEY TO NEW ERA:Juan M Rodriguez Rizo
IN THE DUNES:Alla Buinevich,Artemiy Kozyr
WAVY:Sanskar Wadekar,Karan Kothekar
MYSELF:Isaac Esau Rodriguez De Leon,Isaac Dleon
IN WARM LIGHT:Llveffect,Joon,John Cabal
ANZOR:Liudmila Evstratova
GENEROUS:Akash
MASTER OF THE WIND:Olha Dyvak,Ilya
PATRICE PIERSAINT:Steven Au,Patrice Piersaint
FIRST DAY OF AUTUMN:Mostafa,Danial mozafari
WATER STUD!:Sankha Bhattacharya,Peter Pounder
THE MIDAS TOUCH:Ed Akay,Jason Reading
COLORS:Marco Nicotra,Yana Zotova
STREET FASHION:Deepak B,Yuvaraj,Muthu Raju
DANIEL HWANG:Jonathan Norris,Daniel Hwang
ALBUM COVER VIBES:Ray Mcphee
THE DRIFTER:Miyu Ukiyo
NATURE GUY BY SEIGAR:Mister Canarias Online,Víctor,Seigar
JUST FLEX!:Jay Hart,Joshua Manning
PATRICE PIERSAINT:Patrice Piersaint,Moise Leno
WHAT SPORTS MEN HIDE IN THE SHADOWS:James Villeneuve,Silverfox_mark
DON'T GROWL AT YOUR INNER TIGER:Ylyana Morozova,Alina Alexandrova,Grigory Karlykhanov
TIME TO BE:Natallya Shevchenko,Yan Volochkov
BLUE FLAME:Pratik Majumder
COMFORT ZONE:Vitalii Bezsalyi,Iryna Borysova
ACTION FAITH:Sanskar Wadekar,Karan Kothekar
PAT:Paryk Kusiak,Michał Ignar
JOHN 1 : 1:Amer Ali,Allou Kakou Bekanty Alexis
3 LOOKS:Adit Srivastava
WILD THOUGHTS:Luke Daniels,Irisa Didrisa
FORT:Oksana Kostyunina
RUSLAN:Ruslan Konstantinov,Olga Sholiak
PASHMINA:Ali Khan
MALE MAGAZINE:Karumuri shivaganesh reddy
INDIAN BOY:Jayesh Bulani,Meenal Sharma,Janmajay Tiwari
YOUTHFUL MASCULINITY:Kateryna Henning
ROMA:Karina Soprun,Roman Ananchenko
PORTRAITS:Olga Golovanova
NOTHING CAN STOP ME:Adriano Cordella
PEACH:Nitesh jat,gvthelensman
UNBORN:Sushant Khattar,Maneet Singh,Ishaan Singhal
ABSOLUTE:Cliff Canon,Beorht Lewinski
FRANCK DANICAN:franckdanican
VARIETY COLLECTION:Misplaced Surfer Photography,Shea Fretz,Jonathan R Monasterio
PLEASURE:Desintonio Pacheco
EMOTION:Arran Sly,Jacquetta Clark
SOUL OF SAMURAI:Kristina Dorokhova,Valentin Sviridov
ADDICTION:Andrey Cherdak,Svetlana Tyutina
SCORPIO AT DARK HEART:Mojo Styles,Peter Conroy,Joshua Schroeder,Pig and hen,Jessica Schroeder
AT THE JUNCTION OF LIGHT AND SHADOW:Kobasnyan Stepan,Kiselev Vadim
IN THE LIGHT OF THE SОFITS:Lydia
SNAKE ON THE BODY:Sofia Varshko,Mikhail Sadovsky
VINTAGE:Ilya Gubanov,Alexei Vorontsov,Huskybest
MOSCOW ISN'T RUSSIA:Artem Zhigulin,Yana Erovaya
ADDITCTIVE TO WEAR:Ness1,Emilio Perassolo,Roberto Tommaso Mastroianni,Spazio Giustiniani
MIRAGE:Evgenia Sholohova,Sergey Sholohov
AS NIGHT FALLS:Frank Louis,Emeka Lawrence
MONDAY:Artem Raguzin,Anna Fokina
PUBLIC ENEMIES:Giorgia Favilli,MBModelmanagement,Riccardo Maggiani,Luca Santini Calisti
RIGOR AND STRENGTH:Alena
CONFLICTED THOUGHTS:Azton Norman,Donnie Jacob
OLD BUT BOLD:Mondi Dauti,Antony Fitzgerald,Rudy harding
BE SELF:Alessandro Scepi,Letizia Debilio,Temesgen Stroppa
SALTY PAGES:lenos temetzian,Alex Temetzian,Lambros Andreou
TWILIGHT:shayan asadpour,Amiralizadeh
ROMAN:Darya Kharchenko,Roman Valiakhmetov
CHARISMA:Hayk Shahbazyan,Lucy Crow
CONEXIÓN:Katia Hernandez,Fernando Marín,Ava Showroom,Fernando Marín Hernández,Marcos Gómez
JACOBO:Jacobo Senillosa,Teresa Piensos Gómez
RUSSIAN MAN:Sergey Omshenetsky,Nikolay Zverev,Oleg Rian
KIRILL MATYAVIN: Kirill Matyavin, Anna Rupysheva
STEPAN ANDRIUKOV: Stepan Andriukov, Victoria Zharkova
SERGEY: Julia Zhitkova, Sergey Timofeev
CASTING CALL: Rune&Rook Photography, Andrew Cheng
SERENITY: Donnie Jacob, Azton Norman
THE BEACH BUM: Roy Negrosa
YAGI: John Chong, Mariah Jackson, Gina Gabrielle, Yagi
THINKING OF K-POP: Marnovin, Margarita Loschakova, Men's Suit, Sheni Leather, Evgeniy Semenenko, Yana Simonova
ALONE IN WORLD: Arzu Israfilova, Luis Enrique Estrada Velasco
VADIM VANDIN: Vadim Vandin, Alina Yrevna
GREENHOUSE: Daen Zein
NIDAL USMAN: nidal usman, FP Models Dubai
WALKING IN AN OLD TOWN: Alexandra Shaulin
ALEX IN PARIS: Adam Tyree, Alex Michael Torres
HOW BRIGHT?: Filina Masha, Marina Mellin, Artem Nefedov, Lerochka Nor, Lera Kass
SIMPLEMENTE MAS ALLA DE MARIO: Brion Heath, Mario Octuvon
NUDE TRENCH: Alisa Glebova, Ekaterina Sibiuk, Maksim Baranov
SKETCHES ON GRAY BACKGROUND: Misha Svetlov, Denis Justone, Artem Ivanov
SIMPLE BOY: Kashin Konstantin
BORIS GARMAEV: Boris Garmaev, Arisha Tikhomirova
GREEN WITH ENVY: Agnes "Gigi" Hina, Lydia Pierre, Shennise M., Marion Mouton
YOUNG AND FREE: Pavel Stepanov, Anastasia Korol, Matvey Gabidullin
CITY VIEW: Daria Kharchenko, Nika Lemle, Flying Solo NYC, Brandon Cole Bailey, Ardak Barlan
TIMOFEY: Osetrova Katrin, Mode Production, Diana Ostrenko, Dorozhinsky Timofey, Perepelitsa Zlata, Maria Mauner
LATE SUMMER IN PARIS: Mathilde Audoire, Leon Jahnke
RUN FREE: Chloe Sharpe, Callum St Andrews
LOOKING AT CHASE: David Vance, Chase Dexter
KALMAN: Gyokos Peter, Zsofi Foldes, Merha Kalman, Fuge Bori
THE MYSTERIOUS READER: Alexey Lukyashko, Arseny Kozlov
ARCHI: Pavel Yashkin, Vitaliia Pudova, Lamya Roslyn, FP Models Dubai, Joshua Luras, Ayka Abdraman
ORANGE LIKE TEA: Angela Arlow, Nicholas Sampson, Laura Dhir
TOMASZ BIELINSKI: Tomasz Bielinski, Michal Ignar
MORNING: Anna Fokina, Alexey Chistyakov
SOPHISTICATION FUTURA: Haldane Morris, Edgar Saenz, Daniil Shelepnev, Edgar Saenz
MYSTERIOUS SKIN: Agus Ania, Julia Astudillo, Juan Bautista Astudillo
FABIAN: Fahim Farooq, Fabian
TAKE A SEAT: Taylor Phoenix, Noah Kondis
CLOUDY DAY IN NEW YORK: Shannon Nicole VanDenHeuvel, Yvette Jordan, Jordan Wright
WIND: Yaolan, Luckylee, Esee-liwenmo, Karl Zhu, Archie Dai, Carin
GRADUATED: Francois Mittins, Heston Ndayizeye, Magnifique Lumbala-Elamenji, Eliel Kiswemi, Kevin Percy, Andrew Muhirwa
WASTELAND: Guglielmo Gregoris, Ulysses Boutique, Alessandro Mazzarella, Greta Rovere
AMPLUS: Ivan Tamayo, Andres Morenov, Yael Fabregat, Angel Corona
SEPTEMBER 2022
KUJTIM: Gessica Wijk, Kujtim
MIDNIGHT HUSTLE: Alicia Robey, Aaron Robey
ALEX: Olga Sholiak, Aleksei Kovalenko,
FREEDOM: Sabs Olachea, Gerardo Delgadillo
HAPPY MAN: Aryaman Sehra
GOTHIC MAN: Kristina Zosova
HICHAM BAHLOUL: Art Sommet, Juba, Hicham Bahloul
SUMMER OFFICE: Lyubov Volkova, Nadobnikov Evgeniy
IN MEADOW: Aigars Nelke, Vnk Tolniks
MAVR: Liudmila Evstratova
NOORA ZHIZHIASHVILI: Noora Zhizhiashvili
JOURNEY: Olha Dyvak, Ilya
WALK IN ATHENS: Tolinhoo, AGapios
GOD OF LUST: Jef Anog, Rabin Acharya
LIMITLESS: Mahesh, Sourbh
SHREE ACTOR: Rakhee Behindlens, Nushahid Pasha
BRIAN PRINGLE: Brian Pringle, Red Kulis
RUDE BOY: George Lagarde, Edoardo Nicosia
PHANTOM: Rob Green, Hectoronto
VLADIMIR: Vladimir Glushenkov, Karachentseva Violetta
ISHAAN SHARMA: Ishaan Sharma
VITALIK: Vitaliy Musincev, Vitaliy Musincev
MYKHAILO: Mykhailo Bobenko, Andriiana Bohun
TIMELESS: Michael Haasbroek
APOCALYPSE: Meet Jani, Vishwaraj Jadeja
FACE OF COLORS: Maria Luisa Martinez Espana, Xesca Lopez, Adria Ardila, Ana Claudia Nunez
RICO: Mbaphotostudio, Rico
DESERT: Jakub Szproch, Mateusz Piatek
INTERSTELLAR: Alba Rodriguez Romero, Galfer Dexign, Aitor Peza
COUNTRY BOY: Luca Santini Calisti, Matteo Binelli, Riccardo Simonetti
NEW MOON: Dan Nguyen, Mekhi Fester, Melody Attrill, Sam Groeneveld
COLLYWOBBLES: Marvin Joseph, Taylor Korzeniewski
NOT JUST ANOTHER DAY: Gregory Jackson, Victor Wright
MATRIX: Alexis Sandoval, Diego Valencia
END OF DAY HYMNS: Hallie Haller, Larry Asmah, Nao Serati
DAY AT THE PARK: Nadine Skalli, Hakim Skalli, Jan Basters
NIKITA: Vlad Sadovnichiy, Mode production, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Rodin Nikita, Ksenia Cherepanova
ALONE IN A CROWD: Irina Knyazeva, Nikolai Alantev, Nikolai Zlobin, Peter Knoch, Pavel, Ivan Vorontsov
MODERN CLASSIC: Lany Photography, Joe Dong, Tina Burt
NARMIN KERIM: Narmin Kerim, Elmir Zeynalov, Ceyran Mustafayeva
THE FIELD: Dmitry Skvortsov, Alexander Milenovich
KARUN: Raman Sethi, Karun Hans
BEAUTY MEN STANDARDS: Victoria Miloslavskaya, Astra Models Vladivostok
DRIP: Danielle J., Henry Okigbo
MUKHAMMAD: Vlad Sadovnichiy, Mode Production, Miraslava Pluzhnikova, Boymatov Mukhammadzhon, Ksenia Cherepanova
CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER: Christopher Alexander
JAKUB: Bartek Bialy, Joanna Targosz, Jakub Bury
BAD: Dom Mckenna, Jose Bullon
PURPLE ME IN STYLE: Bernice Lew, Minseok Kim
ALONG THE ROAD: Marina Shipova, Almaz
ARTEM POPOV: Denis Nikonorov, Dmitry Melekhov, Artem Popov
CIPOLLINO: Ruslan Rahimi, Artem Olennikov
THE RAPTURE: Krishen Nagar, Rich Cull
ZHENIA WORKOUT ACADEMY TRAINER: Nelli Zolotaya, Evgeniy, Cyclorama1
TALK ABOUT: Seth London
VLAD: Michal Ignar, Vladyslav Tymchenko, Mariusz Filon
WHITE ADAM BLACK ADAM: Karolina Hrynek, Adam Gollent
MEMORIES OF SUMMER: Elena Pismennaya, Den Fedorchenko
WHITEHORSE MOUNTAIN BOULDER RIVER WILDERNESS: Bryan Wysong, Cameron Boyd
SALIYL DOTSON: Saliyl Dotson, Sasa Mihajlovic
THE OTHER SIDE OF ME: Donatifilms, MB Model Management, Marco Mongelli
KIRILL: Fail' Orion, George Black, Tommy Gold
VIBE: Mary Zavarzina, Andrey Pshonoff
EAST: Ruslan Rahimi, Zabir Giyosov
YAMILA SANDEZ: Lummo, Yamila Sandez, Ross Agency, Lucas Compagnuci
OSMOSE: Dan Nguyen, Michael Joseph Massetti, Sam Groeneveld
4 YOUR EYES ONLY: Dan Nguyen, Jesse Horton, Sam Groeneveld
DUENDE: Alexandra Klohn, Sven Eric Muller, Silvanus Nepsyle.K
OLD SCHOOL: Katardi Industries, Stanislav Gusev, Sandul Svetlana, Alexandr Artemenko, Prada
SHEMSOU: Evgenia Nugmanova, Pavel Yashkin, Kritika Varghese, Sneha Maria Siby, FP Models Dubai, Ramzi Mecheri, Shemsou
FLEXES: Rafal Chojnacki, Jakub Stępnik
CRUEL SUMMER: Aris Rammos, Stergios Maderis
SOLSTICE: Darya Sivitskaya, Nikolay Kostuykov
ILYA: Elena Vorokha, Mode Production, Elizaveta Girlina, Ilya Obritsky, Daria Skvortsova
DARK: Alexander Mils, Jovica Suljagic, Sofija Radovic
VIDA EN CABELLO: Francis Wong, Brady Hamilton
WILD GROWING: Huang Yining, Cadden, Xia
VORON'S BLACK: Vivian Kay, Aleksey Voron, Vsevolod, Misha
ANDREW: Artem Galitsky, Select Management, Andrey
COLOR SUMMERTIME: Igor Berezin, Kunde Emmanuel
SHRUJITH VIJAUAN: Evgenia Nugmanova, Pavel Yashkin, Sneha Maria Siby, Kritika Varghese, FP Models Dubai, Shrujith Vijayan
THE FORM: Antonina Belkina, Alex Khon
MIGEL CUBA: Lyudmila Kravchenko, Nataliya Minenko, Markov Nikolay, Johnche, Migel Kuba, Golova I Shlyapa, Morza Jewelry, Zzpersona
SUPERMAN: Galia Bassani
RIDAURO: Pavel Yashkin, Vitaliia Pudova, Lamya Roslyn, FP Models Dubai, Ridauro Dalva Torres, Ayka Abdraman
AUGUST 2022
I'M HIM:Justin M Rhymes,Mustapha Sowe
TEENAGE MEN:Nazgul Mamylkanova
ALONE TIME WITH VALEN:Juano Abreu,Valentino Ayello
CITY CLASSIC:Sean Anthony Sebastian,Express,Joseph Stephen Buttice
BLUE WINTER:Oluwadarasimi Omotola,Iyanuumashele Tackleman
THROW IT BACK:Robin Höhn,Neo Sanchez
YOU CREATE FASHION AND BEAUTY WITH YOUR STYLE:Gabriel Toapanta,Paola Marquez,Alex Quintana
SMOKE COLOR:APPJ,Brian,Adhyaksa
ROYALTY:Lord Sean,Elias Ezequiel Heredia
ANGEL:Marina Lapshina
ALONE WITH MYSELF:Aleksei Kovalenko,Olga Sholiak
THE JUDAS EFFECT:RPImaging,Diago Tyler
THE BEST:Xi Zeng,Stephan adam ,Kdigtals
TODAY'S MOMENTS ARE TOMORROW'S MEMORIES:Timofey Bogdanov,Alena Kusova
TAYLOR:Katherine Glidden,Taylor Korzeniewski
WORKING DAY:Vasiliy Vedenyev,Anna Vilenkina
EMERGING MODEL:Precious Nicanor,Zalando,MODELLING AGENCY
BLACK BOY WITH BIG VISION:Rashid Bance,Titus Doku,Kofikrazi
DREAM CITY:Bayshawn Fulmore,Aneta Photo LLC
PORTRAITURE:Munazza Sabuwala,Mua,Sudeep Das,Mayur Bhoyar
RETRIBUTOR:Oleksandr Lafeta,Ilya
NORTH SEA:Olha Dyvak,Ilya
RULE THE STREET:Brandonlovinmore,Ruben Rosado,Tye,VENKAT SAI GUNDA
A SHOOT ON THE BRIDGE:Artells Magazine,Karan Gothwal
PONTES:Amanda Lucchese,Amanda Lucchese
AUGUST ISSUE:Edden Bejaoui
THE GREAT GATSBY:Kristina Box,Pulop Budavari
MOMENTS OF SURRENDER:Nancy Jain,Virti Gandhi,Hurain Khan,Vishesh Anand,Aakash Gehlot
SIBERIAN SUMMER:Liudmila Kuzmenko,Aleksandr Khaltuev,Raf Sardarov
MEN IN FASHION:Humneet Singh,Zara,Levis,WKSbyKS
SMOKE AND BOOZE:Editor's Eye,Shivam Bhauthiyal,Shivank Verma,Manan Uniyal
DREAM:Giorgio Luna
I'M READY: Ciprian Aftim,Simona Pontiggia,Roberta Nolis,Rebecca Andrei,Gabriele Dylan De Simone,Federico Cannone
VITAMIN: Beatriz Morgana,William Webster
MY NEW PORTRAITS FOR PUBLICATION:Mateusz Dekarczyk,Sylwia Wozniak,Snow White Photography,Mateusz Dekarczyk
MPLAYFOTO:Zéé Zoltan Nagy,MplayFotoStudio,Magnet-Mplay
SMTHG CASUAL:Sima Bern
PASSION DRAPED IN FASHION: Raydon Borchards,Liam Delon Padayachee,Danzfuss Photography,Elsubie Verlinden,33 And Me Talent Agency,Nicole Jacobs
CONTACT FASHION: Ken Tobias,Larry Jericho
KRAMA:Poison,Ling Chiao Lin,John,Julie
ROCKABILLY ROCKER:Ryan Jacob Kudless,Precious Osuji,Terrance Hamilton
FOREST ANGEL:Nikolay Borodin,Alena
CARNEL:Leo Copal,Carnel.c,David Tsikolia
THE COLOUR OF COMBAT:Ed Akay,Jason Reading
FURNISHED:Tabea Bußmann,Paul Bamberg
PHANTOM:Kaiyu Dong,Yihan Xu
INTRINSIC:Hope Laurencelle,Christian Johnston,Anise Kruse
DREAM OF A BUTTERFLY:Katia Hernandez,Colectivo Creativo de Moda,Fernando Marín,Xtrvgnz,Daniel Troconiz,Necio
AN AFTERNOON WITH MARCHY:March Davis,Mathilde Levistre
GENERATION MAN:Thaddeus Devries,Shobi Fasih
HEARTFELT ESSENCE:Tanairy Robles,Anziz Az
LOST:sgsgshwhshshsh
FISHING ON THE VOLGA:Polina Paramonova,Alexander Paramonov
THE RETRO EDITION:Yuzeli Quiroz,Christine Ho,Craig Kelley
BLACK AND WHITE PORTRAITS:Sevuloni Lule,Instituto Marangoni
ACCRAGRAPHY:Stephen Ofori Amo,Michael Osei
MALE BY FORTIZ:Fernando Meireles,Ofmany Ortiz,Ismel Cabreras
RUSSIAN OZZY:Zhenya Kasatik,Zaytseva Yulia
MINIMALIST POETICS:Víctor Javier Cabrera,Woonx,Mariana Delgado
RELEASE THE REBEL:Steve Lopera, Tomas Cardenas,Dave Zuluaga
LOST IN THE STONE WORLD:Jeremy.b,Erson Perez,Topman
VERSATILITY:Sergey Nikulin,Tsynskaya Vera
DILIGENT STRANGER:Tameisha Edwards,Gaurav Sonawan
BLOOM:Niccolò Colella,Alessandro Falcetta
CRIME AND PUNISHMENT:Lydia
DANCER BEAUTY:Marco Bravi,Marco Carrer
ATHLETIC SERIES:Lindsay Morrison,Trenton Wayne,Rielle Oase,Kasandra Faith
MAN'S PHILOSOPHY:Kirill Chibizov,Zhanna Galetskaya
THE BODY SKETCH:Sungmin Siddiqi
POWER:Svetlana Stavitskaya,Sergey Yurchenko
KING:Snehar Eddy,Dario Tucci,Mani Dharshan
AQUAMAN:Andrey Lukovnikov,Yaroslav Kuzin,Ekaterina Lukovnikova
NIKOLAY:Elizaveta Girlina,Nikolay Onischuk,Ksenia Cherepanova,Vlad Sadovnichiy,Mode production
ABDALLA: Abdalla Mohamed,FP Models Dubai,Ekaterina,Pavel Yashkin
MAX:Fail' Orion, George Black
WALK IN THE METROPOLIS:Olga Lehr,Natalia Gerasimenko,Aleksandr Skakun
THE FLORIST:Siddhant Gupt,gvthelensman
MAN:Oleg Peshterian,Dmitriy,Kiril Laktyushin,Galina Emberg,Vera Safonova,Yura Pahomov
LEMON TWIST: Seabron Weaver,Ayana Ames
ARTS AND CRAFTS:Bakers Agency,Yarshou Natalie,Grigorev Alexander,Kossakowskaya Natalia
BANDEROS VIBE:Zaytseva Yulia,Evgeniy Kasatik
ADIL AHMAD HASSAN SALEM:FP model agency,Julia Kamaletdinova,Adil Ahmad Hassan Salem,Evgenia Nugmanova,Pavel Yashkin,Mode production
THE CASUAL DAYS:Rafal Wisniewski,Mateusz Guzowski
LOST IN THE WATER:Aleksey Koretskyy,Nataly Voloshina
I, MYSELF:Carl Bistram,Nora Maafa
SOMBRAS: 801_vintage,Jhon Perez,Nathaniel
HANSEN & HANSEN: Andreas Gus Holm-Hansen, Pernille Zetino
MEN STYLE: Maksim, wingalexey
VLAD: Aleksandra Orlova, Vladislav
RESTART: Gleb Mishin, FotoFlash.Studio, Parhomtseva Oksana
SHADOWS: Isaac Esau Rodriguez De Leon, Adolfo Rivera López
ECO-PUNK: Diana Ardasheva, Gleb Tyurin, Ksenia Kuznetsova
MESS: Huang Yining, Liu Yu
JULY 2022
ISHAN GUPTA: Ishan Gupta
COUNTRY STYLE: Olha Kudina, Novitskaya Valentina, Novitskiy Volodymyr
MYSTERY OF TOMORROW: Tsmathan, Klgalaxy, Clowns Imaginary Film, Tinesh Varma, Rinesh, Memwaa Creation, Pictorial Visionary, Mogan Murugan
WALL KURT: Wall Kurt, Gbeve Kokou Claude, Toligji Gbossa, Dahlynton
ALIZE: Ron Vestal, Alize Allison
REHAN: Rehan, Rehan Ahmed
VLADIMIR GLUSHENKOV: Karachentseva Violetta
BLACK ANGEL: Sasha and Diana, Ada Models Management, Reverend Samuel Millimono
THE BIRTH OF AN ICON: Abigail Sylvester, Shemeazy
STAND OUT: Sheila Barbosa, houseofaristocrats, Moinas
THE GREY AREA FEATURING D. FLOWERS: Charles Mitchell II, Vintage Goddess, Dominick Flowers
DOMINUS BLUE: DeAsia Photography, Jon Cohen, Samuel Lee
HARIKRISHNA: Harikrishna, Giep Production
MIRALI: Samir Abbasli, Mirali Bakhshiyev
SIMPLICITE: Sandy Martinez, Nuria Barbera, Serigne Sylla, Julia Niubo
BILL ANASTASIOU: Bill Anastasiou, Kling Shots
KIDUS YARED: Kidus Yared
THE MEN WHO LOVE PRINTS: Raghavendra Singh Bhadauria, Tanak, Rukmini gaikwad, Annirudha Ghosh, Om, Akshay Dulange, Devendra Jani, Vishnu Kurup, Sandeep Patil
OFF THE TOWN: Nika Paramonova, Alejandro Sanchez Quiroga
LE CAID DE AGOUSSAL: Alick Texeira
MACIEK: Joanna Targosz, Wiatla I Cienie Palacu W Bozkowie, Monika Bojsan, Paulina Bukowska, Maciek Wojcik, The Mystery Barbers
PAWEL: Pawel, Konrad Koczywąs
SUIT SHOOTING: Kangbin, Yang In Beom, Seok
OUR WORLD WILL BE FINE: Anya Peschanskaya, Tomashevsky, Selinodessa, Anastasiia Boldyrieva, Artem Shevchuk
ECHO: Suruchi Drolia, Aishwarya Radhakrishnan, Praveen, Gargi Karmakar
FOTOS MODELO DE MALLORCA: Miquel, Dann T. Cardona, Miquel Angel Femenias
BLOOM WHERE YOU'RE PLANTED: Thephactorygy, Adorned Creative Expressions, Micheal Sam, Amber Norton
HEATWAVE: Dan Nguyen, Jerel Anderson, Sam Groeneveld
LEMAGIE: Gibel Amador, Anthony Austin Brown, Kory Campbell
WALKING IN THE DESERT: Yera Castelan, Joshua Solis Pena
CURSING THE DAYLIGHT: Paulo Cesar, Lucas Ferreira
STREET FASHION: Little Bunni Photography, Tyler Evans
MALCOLM: Malcolm, Romaan Asche
QOYE SIAH: Jalal Otofat Shamsi, Soheyl Sheykhnejad
UNAPOLOGETICALLY CRAIG KELLEY: Craig Kelley, Yuzeli Quiroz
KACPER RYKOWSKI: Kacper Rykowski, Michal Dabrowski, Bartek Bialy
THE SPIRIT OF MUFASA IN HUMAN FORM: Lonwabo Yonela Ngcwayi, Lemuel A. Richardson
AUCKLAND SKY WEARS TUXEDO BY JAISS: Nika Loran, Nataliya Larina, Jaiss, Stanly Johns, Fernando Orduna, Taur Kaur
LIFE IS ART: Omer Khan, Donte K Miller
STUDIO SHOOT: Paul Mardy, Junior Sainvil
BOYS BOYS BOYS: Emma Eudes, Tristan Reynolds, Thomas Fontibus, Damien Ferdel, Dillon Storey, Joland
TANGLED UP IN BLUE: Emma Eudes, Jordan
SKATEBOARDING WITH NO BOUNDARIES: Gracjan Ogrodnik, Karol Jasinski
MAKS: Martsyniuk Bohdan, Maks Ptahnik
PIECE OF HISTORY: Umile Lionetti, Robert Ion
SUMMERTIME AESTHETIC BOY: Anna Sizova, Andrey Shchukin
THE BAY OF SILENCE: Andrey Lukovnikov, Ekaterina Lukovnikova, Zakharii Gorbunov
PROVOKATRISA PORTFOLIO: Ekaterina Pisareva, David Shengleiia, Dzharo
KIRILL: Vlad Sadovnichiy, Mode Production, Elizaveta Girlina, Kirill Radich, Ksenia Cherepanova
EISSA ALNUAIMI: Pavel Yashkin, Evgenia Nugmanova, Mode Production, Julia Kamaletdinova, FP Model Agency, Eissa Alnuaimi
BORIS: Vlad Sadovnichiy, Mode Production, Elizaveta Girlina, Boris Klyuev, Ksenia Cherepanova
TAMARA KURINSKAYA: Tamara Kurinskaya, Julia Kupriashkina, Sasha Grushkovskii, Anastasia Safonova
JUNE 2022
MALE IMPRESSION: Renata Zazulak, Andreas Maurer

BRIGHT FUTURE AHEAD: Katia Butterworth, Kuziva Mtatabikwa

STAY STRONG: Damira Tagaeva, Alexandr

LAKSHAY TEWATIA: Badass Photograp

ROMAN KOSIY: Denis Chub

NEW FACE: Mbaindiguem Benjamin, Chadian

HORMONES: Jay Kaewsutthi, Gianluca Vallata

DANIIL

SAND GUY: Elena Shabanova, Vsevolod Chukharev

TAVRIDA
ALBERTO FABBRETTI: Alberto Fabbretti, Joyce Anderson

SILENCE IN THE SEA: Nikita Shevchenko, Maxim Litvin

EURODREAM 1985: Luciano Galeazzi, Pietro Luigi Verona, Vinicius Marques

KINGFO: Foday Sillah

RACHIT: Rachit, Tushar Taneja, Sakshi Singh

SOUTH DESERT: Ariel Dinamarca

IMPRINT: Mackenzie J Carson-Preston, Chris Preston

VINTAGE STYLE MEN: Alexandros Andreou

TRIP OF CURE IN NATURE: Alan Marco Ibrahim, Jerry Vital

ALAN VALERO: Alan Valero, Giovanni Gutierrez, Alaid Torres, David Salazar

BRUCE: Daria Krasova

ORA HEASTON: Ora Heaston, Queen Of A King Photography

VLADIMIR: Vladimir Glushenkov, Karachentseva Violetta
ANGELS: Jon Contel Garcia

HAVEN: Brian Behar, Tomas Araujo

SKYFALL: Rita Isabel, Ruben De Marques

VENGEANCE: Marina Nikonova, Mikhail Evtropkov

FALLING DOWN YOURSELF: Julia Lalaeva, Igor Ponomarev, Oksana Zamoyskaya, Elizaveta Gurchenkova, Nikita Gutzulyak

THE LION: Roberta Popia, Marijn Van Leeuwen

AT LANDS EDGE: Steve Graafmans, Joshua Schroeder, Jessica Schroeder, Mojo Styles

UN HEROE SIN CAPA: Joselopezfotografo, Alejandro Barrio Arias

COLORFUL MARAJ: Alyssa Hansen, Royal Cromwell

HIS NAME IS BRUTAL: Ruslan Rahimi, Artur Suvorov
FEELING ITALIAN: Brian Lonie, Robert DeVaul

BROTHERS: Ojong Favor, Adedeji Olowu, Ovraiti Eloho

IM VIKY THAKUR MAGZINE PORTFOLIO: Rahul Thakur, Viky Thakur

FULL OF ENERGY: Orlando Rizzuti

BABY BLUE: Luka Jukic

AHMED HANY: Armando Simpliciano, Ahmed Hany

OLD STALIN BUILDINGS: Olga Ezhenevskaya, Kovalevich Pavel
HIGH AND DRY: Dewy van der Werf, Nathalie Pels, Adebolaji Kemiki

ST CRAFT: Snupzy Turner, Ellbee Photography, Oladice Visuals

VISION OF FASHION: Anna-Kristina, Artur Kharchiy

SIMPLE: Dora Papp, Marcell Csongor Tundik

ANARCHY RENEGADE: Solomon Enabulele(Kelvin), Shakim


MAVERICK: Ore Ayeni, Mubarak Salam, Square

THE BOYZ FROM GLESGA: Sebnem Demirel, Marie Dewilde, Elona Page, Lucas Ferraton, Massinissa Bouakaz, Caramba Mambo & Boyz
MAY 2022
THE FIRST LEAP: Ritesh Kharel

STRANGERS: c.gun

SPRUNG: Roberto Hannibal, Demetre Durham

SOMMERLICHE GRUSSE: Sumesh Kulkarni, Dr Sagar Torasakar, Arati Pise

AMIR PAHLEVANI: Hamipic, Amir Pahlevani

COOL AND CALM: Adrian Daniel Morales

MAN ABOUT TOWN: Greg Johnson, Frumsa Ibrahim

BACKYARD: Leif Tomampos

AJAUNIE SUTHERLAND: Ajaunie Sutherland

REDWOOD RUNWAY: House Of Gemineye, Ashley Skelly, Feral Dragon Designs, Mark Aaron
EVERYONE BLOSSOMS: Tom Dingley, Jamie Shields

JAH HARRIS: Jah Harris, Kassandra Brissette, Angie Nova

ABOOB: Mustafa Abaoob

PENSIVE: Katie Bradbury, Connor Lee Atkinson

TOMORROW'S LOOKING BRIGHTER TODAY: Ricardo Reis

RAFAEL CALVI: Rafael Calvi, Gianmarco Gasparotto

BALLER BOY: Ruben Falconi

LAURD: Irene Fittipaldi, Laurd Nobile

AS THE SUMMER ARRIVES: Vasilis Laoumis, Meletis Vasileiadis

FALL WINTER FASHION TOUR: Lucrezia, Toagency, Michela Timpanaro, Antonio, Sara Guidi
ENTER STAGE RIGHT: Stephen Boyd, Frank Davis, Payam Abbasi, Jem Studios Dallas

THE WEEKEND PLAYER: Kevin Bollers, Cynia Lewis, Noel Inniss

GLORY STREAK IS COMING: Mohamed Eid

PULSE: Armando Barangay Simpliciano, Emil Sabijon Besitulo, Saleh

MODERN MALE: Troy Williams, Denarrius Pennell, Mccoy Vickers

WALKING AROUND THE SUN: David Collado Gomez, Jota

JAHEIM: Jaheim Bakinson
WALK THROUGH MEMORIES: Mihaela Rogova, Faizz Mir

ANKE STURHAHN: Anke Sturhahn, Pyrion Astorii, Studio By The Mill

EUGENE: Armando Barangay Simpliciano, Emil Sabijon Besitulo, Eugene Javier, Andy Anoche Cauyan, Jelmar Aragon Orig

AND ALL I LOVED, I LOVED ALONE: Maxi Doc

PHONOCHRONION: Spiro Polichronopoulos, Kymani Thomas

SPRING DAY IN BK: Seth London

RONALDO RITA: Ronaldo Rita, Chelsea Bland

BAD BOY: Arantxa Signes Bueno, Aron Nuncira
SELF LOVE: Taraskina Ekaterina, Ilya Gubanov

IN RAYS OF LIGHT: Alexander Romanov, Dima Dolgikh

SINED: Ryazanov Denis

MAN WITH GUITAR: Kseniya Grekova, Vladimir Petrov

TOMMY: Artem Filippov

MANLY: Natalya Zaytseva

GREGORY: Olga Belysheva, Gregory Parfenkov

AKRAM: Evgeniya Sayankina, Akram Alkarawi, Panther

VIOLETT'S PORTFOLIO: Karachentseva Violetta, Vladimir Glushenkov

ANTON: Karachentseva Violetta

IGOR STOLYAROV: Igor Stolyarov, Nadezhda Stoliarova

ARSEN: Evgeniya Sayankina, Arsen
BORDERLESS: Tyler R Molinari, Isaiah Harris

WESLEY'S WORLD NOW: Leonardo Gomez, Basil Waris, Jason Cameron, Alexus Anderson, Dina Mounir, Toronto Fashion Academy, Wesley A. Matthew, Taisha Ramirez

PARTY IN A POOL: Alisa Glebova, Ekaterina Sibiuk, Emanuel Raimundo

VLAD KUNKEVICH: Vlad Kunkevich, Alina Matyash, AS Management

MR RAY: Mariia Marchenkova, Ekaterina Galushkina, Kevin Pidda D., Natalia Nikolenko

SUNSET AT MAZATLAN: Ruy Triana, Alberto Flores, Uziel Contreras
ISLAND OF GODS: Nadine Beer, Kelly Bikoumou

HARMONY IN STYLE AND SOUL: Evgenia Smirnova, Ilya Gubanov

ARTEM ZHIDKOV: Artem Zhidkov, Mikhail Tanyukhin, Ekaterina Anokhina

THERE IS A BULLET BETWEEN US: Maeldan Delpy, Matheo Pla

ANITA CARIELLO: Anita Cariello, Fever Management, Noe Lanternier, Elijah

VLADIMIR: Vladimir Molodtsov
APRIL 2022
GUILLERMO: Anibal Del Rey Alvarado, Ivan Bace, A.K.A MODELS, Guillermo Ruiz, Elohe PHrz

VILLAIN: Oleksandr Lafeta, Ilya

TELL ME YOUR SECRETS: Gessica Wijk, Rrukiqi Kujtim


BLACK AND WHITE: Anna Kharchenko, Ruslan Parkhomenko

BORIS GONZALES: Boris Gonzales, Johnny Mendoza


IVAN DIMIDOV: Ivan Dimidov, Vyacheslav Puzenko

KABIR SINGH GILL: Kabir Singh Gill, Myron Macapagal


NOT LONELY: Anna, Zhenya Polyakov

CRUDE: Rounit Raj, Vashu Jain

OMAR: Omar

ALE VASENINA: Ale Vasenina, Artur Frolov
MONOCLE: Alfiadhi Prasetyo, Arnold Aipassa

EMPTY SPACES: Ali Ward, Taka Horton

RAICES: Dreh Jimenez, Citlally Miranda, Christopher Polanco

CHRISTIAN: Artur Stelmach, Idus Novo, Krystian Kierzek

STEVEN D. VALLE: Steven D. Valle, Maria Bruun, Comotion Productions Nyc, Kc Moreno, Lindsay Kastuk

EARLY MARCH: Fedor Vasilev, Juan Kristoven Mangeto, Yee Him Wong

LIVING COLOR: Danielle J., Ali Mohamed
MARCH 2022
On the Loose: Masiel Fontalvo, Samuel Ramirez

Yatu style: Ahmed

Augustin Zayan: Aung Ye Linn

Tushar Patidar

Yarik: Eva Zinger

Enemy: Ilya

Daniyar Sadykov: Misha

La asignatura del angel: Jon Contel Garcia
Blue: Xuman

Red and Black: Verich

Alexander and Salvador: Bukato Anastasiya

Urban style seeker: Sitcom Toulouse, Jaket Bruno Saint Hilaire Toulouse France, Shirt Ted Lapidus, Shirt Pierre Cardin, Clairobscuretoulouse Hnewton, Coat Zalando, Ralph Lauren, Axel Tavarez, Shirt Diesel, Farm Studio 32 Gers France

Cameleon: Joel P, Sergio Neuman-Bustamante, Anna Jane Brooks

Daniil Safianov: Mode Production, Daniil Safyanov
FEBRUARY 2022
OUT OF SIGHT: Ruslan Rahimi, Artem Ollennikov, Valeria Lynx, Alexandra Rahimi

STYLE OF CRUSHCODE: Crushcode

ERNEST: Ernest Bezhelev, Evgenia Sayankina, Evgenia Gavrilova

MALL STYLE: Den Urutin, Alexander Karpov

EUPHORIA INSPIRE: Carlos Bragdon Hernandez, Carolina Perez, Luis Medellin

SUNIL KUMAR BISOYI: Sunil Kumar Bisoyi

RETELLING HIS-TORY: Devontae Jones, Deante Gibson, Tre'lon Leon Colbert

STUDIO SHOOTING: Antonio Chioccarelli, Ferdinando Chioccarelli, Kris Effice

PARK KRASNODAR: Stanislav Titarenko

CHRISTIAN KRUNI: Christian Kruni

THE GENTLEMAN: Franco Fasciolo, FSH Fashion, Simone Nativio

SOUL: Francesco Campolo

TIMELESS: Datlas Erre, Erreluis

SUNNY DAYS MEMORIES: Karat, Emma Ingeborg Sundin, Sushi Banks

I CAN TELL YOU: Seth London
MEMOIRS: Eduard Chyryk, Danua Gill, Bat'omi MM

ALEXANDER: FP model agency, Elizaveta Girlina, Arthur Magnitsky, Suvorkin Aleksandr, Daria Skvortsova, Mode Production

EMOTIONE: Seungyeon L, Seong Hyeok J

IF YOU WANT ME: Seth London

MEMORIES: Korsakov Alexander, IMF Model Management, Petr Anokhin

SERGIO: Sergio Bludov, Marie Schuldigen

MODERN VIKING: Michal Ignar, Patryk Adrian Olszanski, Anna Koniarek

FARHAN: Ruhaan Khan, Farhan Baloch
CONTACTS
support@artellsmagazine.com